Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U8 Girls - Grading Pool 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Taylor Air Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
Eda Baydan Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
MADDIE DICKSON Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
Ruby Hillier Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
Sienna Jones Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
LEILA MCDOWELL Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
Jemima Rhy Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
CAIJA HODGE Ashy Gold 2 Qualified
Ela Baydan Ashy Gold 1 Qualified
 
 
Ruby Ayre Comets Rubies 3 Qualified
Kiara Kumar Comets Rubies 3 Qualified
Sophia Lorenser Comets Rubies 3 Qualified
Lara Pegios Comets Rubies 3 Qualified
Grace Virk Comets Rubies 3 Qualified
Victoria Efeyan Comets Rubies 2 Qualified
 
 
GEORGIA CHARTRES Creswick Piranhas 3 Qualified
CLAUDIA HUNT Creswick Piranhas 3 Qualified
STEPHANIE KARABINA Creswick Piranhas 3 Qualified
WILLOW NATHWANI Creswick Piranhas 3 Qualified
LEAH TAKAC Creswick Piranhas 3 Qualified
ARISHA VERMA Creswick Piranhas 3 Qualified
ELLE WOODFORD Creswick Piranhas 3 Qualified
CARA MITCHELL Creswick Piranhas 2 Qualified
EVERLY TURNBULL Creswick Piranhas 2 Qualified
 
 
Ellie-Mae Clark Solway Emeralds 3 Qualified
ASHIKA GOONEWARDENA Solway Emeralds 3 Qualified
ISABELLA KERR Solway Emeralds 3 Qualified
SANNE McMILLAN Solway Emeralds 3 Qualified
Emma Prior Solway Emeralds 3 Qualified
ANNA RORKE Solway Emeralds 3 Qualified
ANNABELLE SQUIRE Solway Emeralds 3 Qualified
 
 
Isabelle Cowling Solway Sapphires 3 Qualified
ISOBELLE GLENDINNING Solway Sapphires 3 Qualified
TAYLOR HERMSEN Solway Sapphires 3 Qualified
SOPHIA LONG Solway Sapphires 3 Qualified
MADISON MINTER Solway Sapphires 3 Qualified
CHLOE DEVASAGAYAM Solway Sapphires 2 Qualified
OLIVIA DEVASAGAYAM Solway Sapphires 2 Qualified
STEPHANIE TIMS Solway Sapphires 1 Qualified
 
 
EVIE ANDERSON Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
JESSICA BARNETT Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
GEORGIA KELLY Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
Edwina Moran Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
ALESSIA PELUSO Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
ABIGAIL ROSARIO Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
NIKO WHITE Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
EVIE SADLER Tigers Orange 2 Qualified
LILY MORRIS Tigers Orange 0 Qualified
Mia Smarrelli Tigers Orange 0 Qualified
Harriet Jones Tigers Orange 0 Qualified
 
 
CHARLOTTE BEKIARIS Tigers Red 3 Qualified
NINA BELL Tigers Red 3 Qualified
EDWINA DE AMBROSIS Tigers Red 3 Qualified
AMY HOLDER Tigers Red 3 Qualified
SAMANTHA JESSE Tigers Red 3 Qualified
EMMA LEONG Tigers Red 3 Qualified
ISLA PETRIE Tigers Red 3 Qualified
 
 
ISABELLA ADAIR Tigers White 3 Qualified
ABBY AKKERMAN Tigers White 3 Qualified
KEIRA CRAWFORD Tigers White 3 Qualified
AMELIA FREEMAN Tigers White 3 Qualified
PHILIPPA STUCKEY Tigers White 3 Qualified
IVY WILSON Tigers White 3 Qualified
PIA SNOW Tigers White 2 Qualified
 
 
ELIZA BRADBURY Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
EMMA CARSON Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
SOPHIE O'DWYER Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
AMELIA STANFORD Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
MIA VIVARINI Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
CLEMENTINE BROWN Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified
CHLOE HESSELL Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified