Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U8 Girls - Grading Pool 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SOPHIA BAOHM Kerferd Piranhas 3 Qualified
SOFIA KARAVESOV Kerferd Piranhas 3 Qualified
CHLOE NOGIC Kerferd Piranhas 3 Qualified
SAMANTHA NOWOWEISKI Kerferd Piranhas 3 Qualified
ALICE STARKINS Kerferd Piranhas 3 Qualified
LUMI WILSON Kerferd Piranhas 3 Qualified
Zoe Wolfe Kerferd Piranhas 3 Qualified
 
 
emma behr Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Saskia Levy Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Amber Mymin Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Jemma Rajch Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Sofia Sable Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Abigail Suss Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Madeleine Mittelman Maccabi Blue (1) 1 Qualified
Charlotte Tempelhof Maccabi Blue (1) 1 Qualified
 
 
Adeline Baker Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Sofia Bruell Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Mirelle Chrapot Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Jessica Elsner Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Rebecca Kotler Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Millie Rattray Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Adele Rochman Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Mayah Sharp Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
 
 
ZOE FRANC Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
EMILY HILL Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
MIMI HOTCHIN Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
EDIE NELSON Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
CLAIRE NGUYEN Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
ISLA RASO Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
MAISIE SIMARI Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
ELIZABETH SMITH Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
 
 
MISSONI BYRNE Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
CHLOE DALTON Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
CLARA HODGE Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
CLARA HUNT Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
Mackenzie M Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
LOLA PARKER Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
CHRISTIANA SIDERIS Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
AMALIA PUNCH Tigers Blue 2 Qualified
Clara M Tigers Blue 1 Qualified
Mali M Tigers Blue 1 Qualified
MACKENZIE WALTERS Tigers Blue 1 Qualified
 
 
ESTHER CHALIKIAS Tigers Green 3 Qualified
LUCY GARRETT Tigers Green 3 Qualified
Sunday Lehman Tigers Green 3 Qualified
ASHA NIEROSHAN Tigers Green 3 Qualified
PHOEBE PRICE Tigers Green 3 Qualified
FLORENCE STOREY Tigers Green 3 Qualified
LILIANA SUTHERLAND Tigers Green 3 Qualified
FLORENCE SZYMKOWICZ Tigers Green 3 Qualified