Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U8 Boys - Grading Pool 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Oliver Dickerman Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Joseph Dunne Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Blake Kagan Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Jack Lew Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Daniel Meltzer Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Gideon Schwartz Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Blake Swart Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Indiana Borensztajn Maccabi Yellow (1) 1 Qualified
 
 
Asher Davis Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Aitan Friedman Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Kobe Lewski Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Asher Onas Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Gabe Stiglitz Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Jesse Adler Maccabi Yellow (2) 1 Qualified
Daniel Schafner Maccabi Yellow (2) 1 Qualified
Jordan Wiser Maccabi Yellow (2) 0 Qualified
 
 
CHARLIE BROWN Solway Blazers 3 Qualified
SID DENDLE Solway Blazers 3 Qualified
PATRICK HERRICK Solway Blazers 3 Qualified
JENSEN MCLEAN Solway Blazers 3 Qualified
ARCHIE PAPE Solway Blazers 3 Qualified
HENRY WEARNE Solway Blazers 3 Qualified
CHARLIE EDWARDS Solway Blazers 2 Qualified
JAMES HENDRY Solway Blazers 2 Qualified
Seamus Bussell Solway Blazers 0 Qualified
 
 
MAX BATES Solway Doom 3 Qualified
WILLIAM DREW Solway Doom 3 Qualified
HARRISON FEIGAN Solway Doom 3 Qualified
CHARLES GLOBAN Solway Doom 3 Qualified
ARCHER JAMES Solway Doom 3 Qualified
Charlie Mallon Solway Doom 3 Qualified
LACHLAN MCMANAMEY Solway Doom 3 Qualified
TOM JENKINSON Solway Doom 2 Qualified
 
 
TED HOUSTON Tigers White 3 Qualified
GEORGE LONG Tigers White 3 Qualified
AIDEN ROSENBAUM Tigers White 3 Qualified
RAPHAEL SAMUEL Tigers White 3 Qualified
ALBERT SYME Tigers White 3 Qualified
ASHER VOSKOBOYNIK Tigers White 3 Qualified
LEO YUNGHANNS Tigers White 3 Qualified
Charlie Frigo Tigers White 2 Qualified
Xavier Papas Tigers White 1 Qualified
Aiden Rosenbaum Tigers White 0 Qualified
Albrt Syme Tigers White 0 Qualified
Asher Voskoboynik Tigers White 0 Qualified
George Long Tigers White 0 Qualified
Leo Yunganns Tigers White 0 Qualified
Raph Raphsamuel Tigers White 0 Qualified
Xavier Pappas Tigers White 0 Qualified
 
 
JESSE KINGSTON Timberwolves Colts 3 Qualified
OSCAR LI Timberwolves Colts 3 Qualified
COBY MACUMBER Timberwolves Colts 3 Qualified
KIERAN PAYNE Timberwolves Colts 3 Qualified
TOBY SIM Timberwolves Colts 3 Qualified
MASON GUO Timberwolves Colts 2 Qualified
Riaan Raja Timberwolves Colts 2 Qualified
 
 
WILLIAM BAWDEN Timberwolves Lightning 3 Qualified
TOM FOWLER Timberwolves Lightning 3 Qualified
LENNY JACKSON Timberwolves Lightning 3 Qualified
CHARLIE PHILLIPS Timberwolves Lightning 3 Qualified
NATE STRAUSS Timberwolves Lightning 3 Qualified
ETHAN THOMAS Timberwolves Lightning 3 Qualified
JACK KIRKWOOD Timberwolves Lightning 2 Qualified
MASON GUO Timberwolves Lightning 0 Qualified