Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U8 Boys - Grading Pool 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DANIEL BORDIERI Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
SAMUEL BURTON Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
BENJAMIN ENGLISH Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
CHARLIE FITZGERALD Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
RONAN KEATING Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
JOEL PHELAN Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
ASTON SAMARAKOON Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
AVEEN SEEKKUGE Ashy Gold 0 Disqualified
ZUKI SIRIWARDENA Ashy Gold 0 Disqualified
LIAM WELSH Ashy Gold 0 Disqualified
 
 
LUCA ARCOBELLI Heyington Piranhas 3 Qualified
TOBY BRUCH Heyington Piranhas 3 Qualified
HARRY COSTELLO Heyington Piranhas 3 Qualified
CHARLIE HOLMES Heyington Piranhas 3 Qualified
LUCAS MANLEY Heyington Piranhas 3 Qualified
SAM MILNE Heyington Piranhas 3 Qualified
TATE WELSH Heyington Piranhas 3 Qualified
OLIVER JELLIS Heyington Piranhas 1 Qualified
CALLUM OTA Heyington Piranhas 1 Qualified
 
 
Eden Feinberg Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Brody Hoppe Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Zachary Kaplan Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Jesse Marks Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Asher Miller Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Isaac Samuel Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Nadav Sion Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Oliver Gerber Maccabi White (1) 1 Qualified
 
 
Charlie Davis Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Ethan Dodge Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Ariel Gian Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Jeremy Segal Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Harry Zimmet Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Nathan Goldberg Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
Nathan Goldberg Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
Jake Nadelman Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
Charlie Nussbaum Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
Charlie Nussbaum Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
Harry Zimmet Maccabi White (2) 0 Qualified
Jake Nadelman Maccabi White (2) 0 Qualified
Jeremy Segal Maccabi White (2) 0 Qualified
 
 
EDWARD CURTAIN Solway Giants 3 Qualified
ZACHARY DE LUCA Solway Giants 3 Qualified
JACK LAMBERT Solway Giants 3 Qualified
NOAH LESLIE Solway Giants 3 Qualified
LUKE MCGRATH Solway Giants 3 Qualified
THOMAS PERCEY Solway Giants 3 Qualified
LUCA PITITTO Solway Giants 3 Qualified
SEBASTIAN SPEEKMAN Solway Giants 3 Qualified
WILLIAM HO Solway Giants 2 Qualified
 
 
HARRISON DOOLEY Tigers Red 3 Qualified
OISIN MEEK Tigers Red 3 Qualified
JAMES OCKLESHAW Tigers Red 3 Qualified
KOA ORD-D'CRUZ Tigers Red 3 Qualified
HUGO WAJSZEL Tigers Red 3 Qualified
MICHAEL WU Tigers Red 3 Qualified
HENRY CONN Tigers Red 2 Qualified
WILLIAM HARVEY Tigers Red 2 Qualified
 
 
MAX GILFILLAN Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
JACOB KIDD Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
ARCHIE SPATT Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
OTTO KENT Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified
NED MANN Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified
BEN RICHMOND Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified
HENRY WEST Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified
LOUIE WILSON Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified
Henry Eest Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
Ned Mann Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
Ben Richmond Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
Louie Wilson Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
Archie Spatt Tigers Yellow 0 Qualified
Henry West Tigers Yellow 0 Qualified