Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U8 Boys - Grading Pool 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Louis Guo Comet Clubs 3 Qualified
JANIRU KALUMUNI Comet Clubs 3 Qualified
RILEY KO Comet Clubs 3 Qualified
LUCAS SCARDMAGLIA Comet Clubs 3 Qualified
DYLAN SUHR Comet Clubs 3 Qualified
SPENCER MCCARTHY Comet Clubs 2 Qualified
Xavier Papas Comet Clubs 2 Qualified
 
 
JOSHUA GILLINGHAM Glen Iris Piranhas 3 Qualified
OLIVER HAND Glen Iris Piranhas 3 Qualified
ARPAD HAUSSEGGER Glen Iris Piranhas 3 Qualified
PATRICK ROUFOS Glen Iris Piranhas 3 Qualified
ZACH ZIEBELL Glen Iris Piranhas 3 Qualified
THOMAS ZSEMBERY Glen Iris Piranhas 3 Qualified
SEBASTIAN KELP Glen Iris Piranhas 2 Qualified
OLIVER THOMAS Glen Iris Piranhas 2 Qualified
 
 
Jake Katz Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Jesse Krite Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Eden Levi Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Eden Michaels Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Harvey Rozencwajg Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Ruben Sable Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Asher Snider Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Jay Norich Maccabi Blue (1) 1 Qualified
 
 
ARI CASHMORE Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
EZRA DABSCHECK Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
Jonah Gorenstein Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
RYAN GUNN Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
Aden Lefkovic Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
Blake Mymin Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
Cody Nowoweiski Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
Jeremy Szylit Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
 
 
LOGAN BOUNDY Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
NATHAN GU Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
SHIVAAN JHAMVAR Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
KEVIN LI Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
WILLIAM LI Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
ALEXANDER MCINTOSH Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
BRENDAN WATTS Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
JAY ZENG Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
 
 
DANIEL ANGELUCCI Tigers Black 3 Qualified
HUGO CASH Tigers Black 3 Qualified
JACKSON DIAB Tigers Black 3 Qualified
LACHLAN HOLMAN Tigers Black 3 Qualified
TATE MUNCASTER Tigers Black 3 Qualified
VIHAAN RANGRAY Tigers Black 3 Qualified
BEAUFORD DIVESH SANGHVI Tigers Black 3 Qualified
CHASE TAYLOR Tigers Black 3 Qualified
Henry West Tigers Black 1 Qualified