Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U18 Girls - Grading Pool 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Elise Falay Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
Abbey Moon Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
ALYSSIA FARA Ashy Gold 2 Qualified
Jaquelyn Gunn Ashy Gold 2 Qualified
CHLOE HADDON Ashy Gold 2 Qualified
Elli Haylock Ashy Gold 2 Qualified
LILY PATTERSON Ashy Gold 2 Qualified
APRIL TURUDIA Ashy Gold 2 Qualified
GRACE BEARD Ashy Gold 0 Qualified
 
 
GINGER GALLACHER Basil Reserve Piranhas 3 Qualified
WILLOW SWEENEY-JOHNSTON Basil Reserve Piranhas 3 Qualified
CARLY WITTS Basil Reserve Piranhas 3 Qualified
JENNA WITTS Basil Reserve Piranhas 3 Qualified
LILY FROMBERG Basil Reserve Piranhas 2 Qualified
CHARLOTTE MAHON Basil Reserve Piranhas 2 Qualified
EMILY GOUGH Basil Reserve Piranhas 1 Qualified
GEMMA WOOLRICH Basil Reserve Piranhas 1 Qualified
GEORGIA SEWELL Basil Reserve Piranhas 0 Qualified
STEPHANIE LONGLEY Basil Reserve Piranhas 0 Qualified
GRACE TROTTER Basil Reserve Piranhas 0 Qualified
 
 
SHAKYA BATUGEDARA Comet Diamonds 3 Qualified
RUBY BURNS Comet Diamonds 3 Qualified
LAURA DUGGAN Comet Diamonds 3 Qualified
Hasaru Gunawardena Comet Diamonds 3 Qualified
METHULI RATNATUNGA Comet Diamonds 3 Qualified
Yewon Cho Comet Diamonds 2 Qualified
JAQUELYN GUNN Comet Diamonds 2 Qualified
NADIA KHAN Comet Diamonds 2 Qualified
Emma Kohne Comet Diamonds 2 Qualified
 
 
TANIA HAIRIGIAN Homenetmen 3 Qualified
SOPHIE INGILIZIAN Homenetmen 3 Qualified
EMILY KERIAN Homenetmen 3 Qualified
SARAH INGILIZIAN Homenetmen 2 Qualified
SARA KENDIRJIAN Homenetmen 2 Qualified
NATALIE KERIAN Homenetmen 2 Qualified
STEPHANIE SARAFIAN Homenetmen 2 Qualified
Patil Tavitian Homenetmen 2 Qualified
 
 
Jess Block Maccabi Blue (1) 3 Qualified
Ellie Bursztyn Maccabi Blue (1) 3 Qualified
Netani Ernest Maccabi Blue (1) 3 Qualified
Sasha Ernest Maccabi Blue (1) 3 Qualified
Cassandra Hyams Maccabi Blue (1) 3 Qualified
Ruby Rosenberg Maccabi Blue (1) 3 Qualified
Jordana Israel Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Chloe Bursztyn Maccabi Blue (1) 1 Qualified
 
 
JERSEY DIX-DRAPER Solway Galaxy 2 Qualified
REBECCA McAULEY Solway Galaxy 2 Qualified
EMILY NIKLAS Solway Galaxy 2 Qualified
KATE ROBERTS Solway Galaxy 2 Qualified
HANNAH COMERFORD Solway Galaxy 1 Qualified
TULLY O'HAIRE Solway Galaxy 1 Qualified
LEXIE PATIENCE Solway Galaxy 0 Qualified
AMY GRATION Solway Galaxy 0 Qualified
HANNAH PETTENON Solway Galaxy 0 Qualified
Olivia Dunnng Solway Galaxy 0 Qualified
 
 
AMY BARNETT Solway Marvels 3 Qualified
MOLLY CLEMENTS Solway Marvels 3 Qualified
LUCY CROWE Solway Marvels 3 Qualified
OLIVIA DOOLAN Solway Marvels 3 Qualified
EMILY MACKINTOSH Solway Marvels 3 Qualified
CASSANDRA MENEGOLA Solway Marvels 3 Qualified
PHOEBE MILLER Solway Marvels 3 Qualified
AMELIE MENEGOLA Solway Marvels 0 Qualified
 
 
NINA BROWNE Tigers Black 3 Qualified
TIA FARGHER Tigers Black 3 Qualified
MADELEINE LAWRENCE Tigers Black 3 Qualified
BIANCA LIDANO Tigers Black 3 Qualified
VICTORIA POULOS Tigers Black 3 Qualified
CLEA ROBINSON Tigers Black 3 Qualified
AMISHA RUSSELL Tigers Black 3 Qualified
TULLY WALFORD Tigers Black 3 Qualified
ASHLEY WARD Tigers Black 3 Qualified
Emily Weir Tigers Black 3 Qualified
CHARLOTTE DAWSON Tigers Black 0 Qualified
INES RUSSELL Tigers Black 0 Qualified
MILA HABERFIELD Tigers Black 0 Qualified
Maya Russell Tigers Black 0 Qualified
 
 
JOANNA BIRD Timberwolves Flames 3 Qualified
KIRSTIE CONSTANTINEAS Timberwolves Flames 3 Qualified
TARA COYLE Timberwolves Flames 3 Qualified
AVA GUCCIARDO Timberwolves Flames 3 Qualified
EMMALINA MANN Timberwolves Flames 3 Qualified
RIYA KOCHHAR Timberwolves Flames 2 Qualified
TEAGAN MARSH Timberwolves Flames 2 Qualified
Leyla De niese-mihaere Timberwolves Flames 1 Qualified
IMOGEN THOMAS Timberwolves Flames 1 Qualified
AVRIL THOMAS Timberwolves Flames 0 Qualified