Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U16 Girls - Grading Pool 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
AVA BUI Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
EMILION CLARK Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
LORELEI CLARKE Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
ELLI HAYLOCK Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
EMILIE MICHAUD Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
LILY PATTERSON Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
YASMIN BUI Ashy Gold 2 Qualified
 
 
SIVAN BARSHESHET Maccabi White (1) 3 Qualified
RUBY BLECHER Maccabi White (1) 3 Qualified
LULU SCHORI Maccabi White (1) 3 Qualified
LAYANI SEGEAL Maccabi White (1) 3 Qualified
TAYA BARON Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
GABI LEIBOWITZ Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
LENI FREDMAN Maccabi White (1) 1 Qualified
NATALIE ISRAEL Maccabi White (1) 1 Qualified
DALIA MILLER Maccabi White (1) 0 Qualified
Teagan Berkowitz Maccabi White (1) 0 Qualified
Maya Fredman Maccabi White (1) 0 Qualified
 
 
SOPHIE CARTER Manning Piranhas 2 Qualified
SUNDAY CORNISH-TRELOAR Manning Piranhas 2 Qualified
EVIE DEASON Manning Piranhas 2 Qualified
Aryanna Dhason Manning Piranhas 2 Qualified
ISABELLA HEALEY Manning Piranhas 2 Qualified
EMILIE SIMPSON Manning Piranhas 2 Qualified
CHARLOTTE VESSEY Manning Piranhas 2 Qualified
LOLA KARAVESOV Manning Piranhas 1 Qualified
Lola Karavesov Manning Piranhas 1 Qualified
GEORGIA SWAN Manning Piranhas 1 Qualified
 
 
TARA COSSART-WALSH McKinley Piranhas 3 Qualified
HANNAH KONSTANTY McKinley Piranhas 3 Qualified
AIMEE McPHEE McKinley Piranhas 3 Qualified
KEISHA TAVARIA McKinley Piranhas 3 Qualified
SIENNA KARAK McKinley Piranhas 2 Qualified
Ellli Kemp McKinley Piranhas 2 Qualified
Elissa Tsekmes McKinley Piranhas 2 Qualified
TREYA VENKATESH McKinley Piranhas 1 Qualified
 
 
LAURA CASSOU-DESSUS Tigers Red 3 Qualified
BRIDGET GRAY Tigers Red 3 Qualified
SOPHIA HANNEBERY Tigers Red 3 Qualified
LOUISA LONGO Tigers Red 3 Qualified
GRACE ROBERTS Tigers Red 3 Qualified
AMELIA SKEPPER Tigers Red 3 Qualified
FRANCESCA SKEPPER Tigers Red 3 Qualified
ZARA SMITH Tigers Red 3 Qualified
 
 
CLEO RICHARDSON Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
ISABELLA RIDINGS Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
SCARLETT BAKER Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified
RUBY HYNES Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified
OLIVE McLEAN Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified
MAGGIE RALPH Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified
GISELLE BECKER Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
COCO GAFFNEY Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
EDEN GAFFNEY Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
LILAH HEARD Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
LUCY McCANN Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
TIA MCKERNAN Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
MILLIE RIDINGS Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
Ines Russell Tigers Yellow 0 Qualified
Maya Russell Tigers Yellow 0 Qualified
 
 
EVE ATHANASOPOULOS Timberwolves Panthers 3 Qualified
AMELIE BEARD Timberwolves Panthers 3 Qualified
MIA CARTLEDGE Timberwolves Panthers 3 Qualified
AVRIL THOMAS Timberwolves Panthers 3 Qualified
PRIA THOMAS Timberwolves Panthers 3 Qualified
MAREE TSOTSOS Timberwolves Panthers 3 Qualified
ZARA MERAKIS Timberwolves Panthers 2 Qualified
MIKAYLA SCHIAVELLO Timberwolves Panthers 1 Qualified
 
 
Katya Bagaric Toorak Tsunami 3 Qualified
Izabela Ignic Toorak Tsunami 3 Qualified
Angelica Karaka Toorak Tsunami 3 Qualified
Scarlett Spry Toorak Tsunami 3 Qualified
Adelaide Banks Toorak Tsunami 2 Qualified
Hannah Dowling Toorak Tsunami 2 Qualified
INDIANNA RAFFAY-BUTCHER Toorak Tsunami 2 Disqualified
Katarina Egan Toorak Tsunami 1 Qualified
Olivia Tsifogiannis Toorak Tsunami 1 Qualified
EZEKIEL OBAI Toorak Tsunami 0 Disqualified
Willow Hines Toorak Tsunami 0 Disqualified
Charlie Gardner-Fuoco Toorak Tsunami 0 Disqualified
Mila Juricic Toorak Tsunami 0 Disqualified
Poppy Wallace Toorak Tsunami 0 Disqualified
Remy Hunter Toorak Tsunami 0 Disqualified
 
 
Willow Hines Toorak Typhoons 3 Qualified
Remy Hunter Toorak Typhoons 3 Qualified
Mila Juricic Toorak Typhoons 3 Qualified
EZEKIEL OBAI Toorak Typhoons 3 Qualified
Katelyn Truong Toorak Typhoons 3 Qualified
Charlie Gardner-Fuoco Toorak Typhoons 2 Qualified
Claire Stanway Toorak Typhoons 2 Qualified
Poppy Wallace Toorak Typhoons 2 Qualified
Charlie Gardner-Fuoco Toorak Typhoons 1 Qualified
Claire Stanway Toorak Typhoons 1 Qualified
Angelica Karaka Toorak Typhoons 0 Qualified
Hannah Dowling Toorak Typhoons 0 Qualified
Izabela Ignic Toorak Typhoons 0 Qualified
Adelaide Bankes Toorak Typhoons 0 Qualified
Matilda Noble Toorak Typhoons 0 Qualified
Katya Bagaric Toorak Typhoons 0 Qualified
Scarlett Spry Toorak Typhoons 0 Qualified
Olivia Tsif Toorak Typhoons 0 Qualified