Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U16 Boys - Grading Pool 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Razi Abdin Ashy Yellow 3 Qualified
CHARLIE KING Ashy Yellow 3 Qualified
CHARLIE PEARSON Ashy Yellow 3 Qualified
BEN RADELZCK Ashy Yellow 3 Qualified
NICHOLAS ROWE Ashy Yellow 3 Qualified
Thomas Bellier Ashy Yellow 2 Qualified
MATTHEW CAMPBELL Ashy Yellow 2 Qualified
DYLAN MAHONY Ashy Yellow 2 Qualified
BENJAMIN PORTEOUS Ashy Yellow 2 Qualified
 
 
Marcellus Costa Central Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
JOEL DEASON Central Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
MATTHEW FITZGERALD Central Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
TOM HUININK Central Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
DARWIN LIANG Central Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
CONNOR PALIOS Central Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
STIRLING PERROTT Central Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
EDWARD MORGANTI Central Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
 
 
Rafael Burger Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Ari Farkas Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Jacob Frenkel Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Gavriel Gottlieb Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
RICKY HOROWITZ Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Gabriel Houseman Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Aryeh Kraemer Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Zalman Werdiger Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
 
 
Gur Attias Maccabi Yellow (3) 2 Qualified
ELIJAH BUSH Maccabi Yellow (3) 2 Qualified
Ariel Jona Maccabi Yellow (3) 2 Qualified
Ethan Lubofsky Maccabi Yellow (3) 2 Qualified
Aurelio Orsillo Maccabi Yellow (3) 2 Qualified
Josh Silverstone Maccabi Yellow (3) 2 Qualified
David Lipton Maccabi Yellow (3) 1 Qualified
Toby Shmuel Maccabi Yellow (3) 1 Qualified
 
 
THOMAS CONNELLAN Solway Spurs 3 Qualified
SAM JOHNSTON Solway Spurs 3 Qualified
JOSHUA WEBB Solway Spurs 3 Qualified
LUCAS WERNER Solway Spurs 3 Qualified
MATTHEW ANTICAGLIA Solway Spurs 2 Qualified
XAVIER BLENKHORN Solway Spurs 2 Qualified
JASON MALLAMPATI Solway Spurs 2 Qualified
FREDDIE THORPE Solway Spurs 2 Qualified
RYAN SALMON Solway Spurs 1 Qualified
 
 
MAX BRANCATISANO Tigers Green 3 Qualified
DANIEL BRAND Tigers Green 3 Qualified
OLIVER MAHER Tigers Green 3 Qualified
NOAH MOYE Tigers Green 3 Qualified
Oscar Newton Tigers Green 3 Qualified
Reagan Obrien Tigers Green 3 Qualified
BRANDON TING Tigers Green 3 Qualified
 
 
ALEXANDER BUTLER Timberwolves Nuggets 3 Qualified
LUKE ELLIOTT Timberwolves Nuggets 3 Qualified
WILLIAM LEE Timberwolves Nuggets 3 Qualified
NATHAN MERIGOUX Timberwolves Nuggets 3 Qualified
LACHLAN MORRISON Timberwolves Nuggets 3 Qualified
Tanna Sawford Timberwolves Nuggets 3 Qualified
WILLIAM THURSTON Timberwolves Nuggets 3 Qualified
NAACER SAMAD Timberwolves Nuggets 2 Qualified