Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U16 Boys - Grading Pool 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JAMIE ASSIMAKOPOULOS Centenary Piranhas 3 Qualified
HARRY BYRNE Centenary Piranhas 3 Qualified
LEWIS FREEMAN Centenary Piranhas 3 Qualified
SIMON JASKI Centenary Piranhas 3 Qualified
JASPER THORNTON Centenary Piranhas 3 Qualified
Lucas Ebbs Centenary Piranhas 2 Qualified
ANGUS LAWRENTSCHUK Centenary Piranhas 2 Qualified
ALEKSANDER TAMARESSIS Centenary Piranhas 2 Qualified
DREW YOHANNES Centenary Piranhas 2 Qualified
ORLANDO KALLEN Centenary Piranhas 0 Qualified
 
 
Noah Lust Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Lior Noriskin Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
JOSH RHEUBEN Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
JOSHUA SHUB Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Guy Alon Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
JORDAN FRYDMAN Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
EDEN HOROWITZ Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
Adam Kallenbach Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
Rafa Lipszc Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
 
 
XAVIER BAMERT Rocket Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
Ollie Ingersole Rocket Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
MAX MINEUR Rocket Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
Billy Robinson Rocket Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
James Smith Rocket Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
JED SOULTANAKIS Rocket Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
George Batzias Rocket Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
HENRY MARTINO Rocket Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
OSCAR RANDERSON Rocket Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
Fabio Albanese Rocket Park Piranhas 0 Qualified
 
 
JONATHAN CLAYDON Scorpions Pandas 3 Qualified
ASTYN DAI FINNEY Scorpions Pandas 3 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER MADDEN Scorpions Pandas 3 Qualified
SEBASTIAN RUSH Scorpions Pandas 3 Qualified
RICHARD SHI Scorpions Pandas 3 Qualified
NICHOLAS SIMONE Scorpions Pandas 3 Qualified
HARRY RIMMER Scorpions Pandas 2 Qualified
JACK WHITBREAD Scorpions Pandas 1 Qualified
 
 
DEVIN ALIM Solway Rangers 3 Qualified
OSCAR BALLANTYNE Solway Rangers 3 Qualified
DANIEL CAMILLERI Solway Rangers 3 Qualified
ZACHARY FOSTER Solway Rangers 3 Qualified
EDWARD LEE Solway Rangers 3 Qualified
ETHAN SAUNDERS Solway Rangers 3 Qualified
THOMAS TRNACEK Solway Rangers 3 Qualified
LUCAS FOLDI Solway Rangers 2 Qualified
 
 
MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
ALEX FEEHAN Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
JACOB FEEHAN Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
JAMES HUNT Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
GEORGE MICALLEF Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
CHARLIE PRICE Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
MAX ROSIER Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
LUCA MANDILE Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified