Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U14 Girls - Grading Pool 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ISABELLA FIORE Ashy Green 3 Qualified
JASMINE MA Ashy Green 3 Qualified
LYLA MAHONY Ashy Green 3 Qualified
ELOISE PHELAN Ashy Green 3 Qualified
Annabel Rogan Ashy Green 3 Qualified
LOUISA WOOD Ashy Green 3 Qualified
ALLEGRA BEADLE Ashy Green 2 Qualified
ABBIE McCONCHIE Ashy Green 1 Qualified
STEPHANIE WEDRIEN Ashy Green 0 Qualified
 
 
CLAIRE ADAMS Como Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
SCARLETT ANDERSON Como Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
SIENNA DI LORIO Como Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
ADELE FORBES Como Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
HANNAH KING Como Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
RUMER LIM Como Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
Clem Obrien Como Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
MATILDA RANDERSON Como Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
 
 
Esther Feldman Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Daisy Graham Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Olivia Lenga Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Chloe Marton Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Sophie Newett Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Eden Judah Maccabi Yellow (1) 1 Qualified
Miriam Samuel Maccabi Yellow (1) 1 Qualified
ALISSIA TEMPELHOF Maccabi Yellow (1) 1 Qualified
 
 
goldie hamersfeld Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Zara Hoppe Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Mila Kagan Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Shira Meltzer Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Gaby Nussbaum Maccabi Yellow (2) 2 Qualified
Eden Givoni Maccabi Yellow (2) 1 Qualified
Olivia Hershan Maccabi Yellow (2) 1 Qualified
INDIA HOPPE Maccabi Yellow (2) 1 Qualified
MICA ICKOWICZ Maccabi Yellow (2) 1 Qualified
SUNNY KISTER Maccabi Yellow (2) 1 Qualified
Emilie Posner Maccabi Yellow (2) 0 Qualified
 
 
ASHTYN JOYNER Scorpions Ferndale U/12 3 Qualified
PHOEBE MAITLAND Scorpions Ferndale U/12 3 Qualified
AMELIE MUYS Scorpions Ferndale U/12 3 Qualified
VIOLET WHITEHOUSE Scorpions Ferndale U/12 3 Qualified
EVIE FITZGERALD Scorpions Ferndale U/12 2 Qualified
LISA AIRS Scorpions Ferndale U/12 1 Qualified
ABBEY HOGG Scorpions Ferndale U/12 1 Qualified
Eve M Scorpions Ferndale U/12 1 Qualified
Jade M Scorpions Ferndale U/12 1 Qualified
JULIET MUYS Scorpions Ferndale U/12 0 Qualified
 
 
EMMA DEAN Solway Angels 3 Qualified
MIA GREENHAM Solway Angels 3 Qualified
MILLY GRENVILLE Solway Angels 3 Qualified
MILANA GRUBOR Solway Angels 3 Qualified
LUCA McCOMAS Solway Angels 3 Qualified
HALLE NORTON Solway Angels 3 Qualified
AVA ODGERS Solway Angels 3 Qualified
AMELIA POUTAKIDIS Solway Angels 3 Qualified
Kaiah Norton Solway Angels 0 Qualified
 
 
ALICE GILLARD Summerhill Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
LOLA KARAVESOV Summerhill Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
CHARLOTTE PETERS Summerhill Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
Issy Sutherland Summerhill Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
ALYSSA TAVARIA Summerhill Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
LILY ACKERMANN Summerhill Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
GISELLE KALLEN Summerhill Park Piranhas 1 Qualified
ALICE DOBBIN Summerhill Park Piranhas 0 Qualified
LUCY GLASSENBURY Summerhill Park Piranhas 0 Qualified
RUBY TOLL Summerhill Park Piranhas 0 Qualified
 
 
ZOE BREMNER Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
JULIA DOLAN Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
GRACE HONIG Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
MIA MICALLEF Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
ANNIE MINH ANH NGUYEN Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
AVA WHEELAHAN Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
EMMA LAWSON Tigers Orange 2 Qualified
ISABELLE LLOYD Tigers Orange 2 Qualified
 
 
MILLA BARBER Timberwolves Thunder 3 Qualified
PHOEBE BARROW Timberwolves Thunder 3 Qualified
EMILY CHAN Timberwolves Thunder 3 Qualified
MATTEA GEORGES Timberwolves Thunder 3 Qualified
STEPHANIE KAKARAS Timberwolves Thunder 3 Qualified
SCARLETT MACKENZIE Timberwolves Thunder 3 Qualified
THEIA MEHTA Timberwolves Thunder 3 Qualified
MEGAN McCREA Timberwolves Thunder 2 Qualified