Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U14 Boys - Grading Pool 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
TOBY ADAMS Ashy Green 3 Qualified
FELIX GE Ashy Green 3 Qualified
PATRICK GE Ashy Green 3 Qualified
MASON HODGE Ashy Green 3 Qualified
FERGUS MCINTYRE Ashy Green 3 Qualified
ALEX O'HARA Ashy Green 3 Qualified
WILLIAM SANDERSON Ashy Green 3 Qualified
TRAVIS YOONG Ashy Green 3 Qualified
Chao Zhan Ashy Green 3 Qualified
 
 
ANDREW BEOVICH Comets Tiapans 3 Qualified
Cameron Biggs Comets Tiapans 3 Qualified
SRI TEJAS BODAPATI Comets Tiapans 3 Qualified
THEO COOK Comets Tiapans 3 Qualified
Haris Farid Comets Tiapans 3 Qualified
ANUK RATNATUNGA Comets Tiapans 3 Qualified
NISHAAD JOSHI Comets Tiapans 2 Qualified
Rudanshu Khandeaar Comets Tiapans 2 Qualified
LUCAS FAN Comets Tiapans 1 Qualified
 
 
ZAIN ALBAZZAZ Comets Vipers 3 Qualified
Jordan Calderaro Comets Vipers 3 Qualified
Hasan Garrah Comets Vipers 3 Qualified
Kam X Comets Vipers 3 Qualified
Samuel X Comets Vipers 3 Qualified
ZAC ALBAZZAZ Comets Vipers 2 Qualified
Tanmay Dayal Comets Vipers 2 Qualified
Gus Ramos Comets Vipers 1 Qualified
LACHLAN SUHR Comets Vipers 0 Qualified
PAUL CHEN Comets Vipers 0 Qualified
SKYLER JUNAN Comets Vipers 0 Qualified
MAXIMILLIAN WIJAYA Comets Vipers 0 Qualified
LUCAS FAN Comets Vipers 0 Qualified
Lance Lai Comets Vipers 0 Qualified
 
 
ASHER BLACK Maccabi White (3) 2 Qualified
Guy Feinberg Maccabi White (3) 2 Qualified
Phoenix Janover Maccabi White (3) 2 Qualified
Hayden Katz Maccabi White (3) 2 Qualified
Matthew Rothschild Maccabi White (3) 2 Qualified
Nicholas Rothschild Maccabi White (3) 2 Qualified
DYLAN SORMANN Maccabi White (3) 2 Qualified
Harley Rechmtan Maccabi White (3) 0 Qualified
 
 
Dean Banky Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Gideon Banky Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
SEBASTIAN BANKY Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
DEAN COHENKA Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
CHARLIE DAVIS Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
RILEY LIPSITZ Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Oliver Rose Maccabi Yellow (1) 2 Qualified
Ashton Zalcman Maccabi Yellow (1) 0 Qualified
Harry Pack Maccabi Yellow (1) 0 Qualified
Tom Tobias Maccabi Yellow (1) 0 Qualified
 
 
OLIVER CONDON Orrong Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
ANGUS FORD Orrong Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
LACHLAN KEMP Orrong Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
JAMES KOCOLIS Orrong Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
MICAH MURPHY Orrong Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
Zach N Orrong Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
HARRISON QUBROSI Orrong Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
HUGO WENK Orrong Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
JULIAN MANNING Orrong Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
Julian Manning Orrong Park Piranhas 1 Qualified
LAWRENCE FORD Orrong Park Piranhas 0 Qualified
Ethan Murphy Orrong Park Piranhas 0 Qualified
Nick O Orrong Park Piranhas 0 Qualified
 
 
ANGUS GOUGH Phoenix Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
TYLER POLLOCK Phoenix Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
THOMAS SMITH Phoenix Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
OLIVER CARLIN Phoenix Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
ADRIAN JACKSON Phoenix Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
BAILEY SIMPSON Phoenix Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
HUGH ARCHER Phoenix Park Piranhas 1 Qualified
OLIVER ARCHER Phoenix Park Piranhas 1 Qualified
WILLIAM SKINNER Phoenix Park Piranhas 1 Qualified
Oliver Carling Phoenix Park Piranhas 0 Qualified
 
 
PATRICK BYRNE Solway Ninjas 3 Qualified
WILLIAM HYNES Solway Ninjas 3 Qualified
LIAM JUSTUS Solway Ninjas 3 Qualified
DAVID SCOTT Solway Ninjas 3 Qualified
MAX SIGNORELLI Solway Ninjas 3 Qualified
ANGUS TU Solway Ninjas 3 Qualified
THOMAS DEW Solway Ninjas 2 Qualified
JOSHUA MURRAY Solway Ninjas 2 Qualified
 
 
RICK FOLEY Solway Spinners 3 Qualified
JAMES HIGGINS Solway Spinners 3 Qualified
JOSHUA HOLMAN Solway Spinners 3 Qualified
ILIA NATSIOULAS Solway Spinners 3 Qualified
BENJAMIN SWIFT Solway Spinners 3 Qualified
Beau Van der Zweep Solway Spinners 3 Qualified
CHARLIE MURPHY Solway Spinners 2 Qualified
WILLIAM O'HAIRE Solway Spinners 2 Qualified
BENJAMIN O'HAIRE Solway Spinners 1 Qualified