Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U14 Boys - Grading Pool 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
HARRY BIGIS Elsternwick Piranhas 3 Qualified
ALEXANDER CARNI Elsternwick Piranhas 3 Qualified
JOSEPH CHALIKIAS Elsternwick Piranhas 3 Qualified
NICHOLAS CLARKE Elsternwick Piranhas 3 Qualified
CHARLIE FENNESSY Elsternwick Piranhas 3 Qualified
OSCAR HALL Elsternwick Piranhas 3 Qualified
HENRY PARRIS Elsternwick Piranhas 3 Qualified
GUS TEIXEIRA Elsternwick Piranhas 3 Qualified
 
 
RYDER CALLANAN Scorpions Nettleton 3 Qualified
DECLAN CONNELL Scorpions Nettleton 3 Qualified
BEN MACKIE Scorpions Nettleton 3 Qualified
HARRY MARSHALL Scorpions Nettleton 3 Qualified
OLIVER MCKERNAN Scorpions Nettleton 3 Qualified
JAKE SELBY Scorpions Nettleton 3 Qualified
DECLAN XERRI Scorpions Nettleton 2 Qualified
LUKE SUCKLING Scorpions Nettleton 0 Qualified
 
 
MATTHEW BABBINGTON Solway Slammers 3 Qualified
JULIUS BLAMEY Solway Slammers 3 Qualified
OSCAR ORMSBY Solway Slammers 3 Qualified
JORDAN SWANS Solway Slammers 3 Qualified
JIMMY CONQUEST Solway Slammers 2 Qualified
JAMES HOUGH Solway Slammers 2 Qualified
ORLANDO ROFE Solway Slammers 2 Qualified
DASHIEL TODD Solway Slammers 2 Qualified
 
 
OSCAR BAYES Tigers Green 3 Qualified
MAX JONES Tigers Green 3 Qualified
ARCHER KONSTANTAS Tigers Green 3 Qualified
BENJAMIN ROBINSON Tigers Green 3 Qualified
LACHLAN SCHMIDT Tigers Green 3 Qualified
XANDER WITHERS Tigers Green 3 Qualified
SAM ENGELMAN Tigers Green 2 Qualified
GEORGE WALSHE Tigers Green 1 Qualified
 
 
NOAH CAMERON Timberwolves Stars 3 Qualified
SAMUEL COYLE Timberwolves Stars 3 Qualified
JOSEPH EDWARDS Timberwolves Stars 3 Qualified
ZED HADZIC Timberwolves Stars 3 Qualified
MITCHELL HUDSON Timberwolves Stars 3 Qualified
AIDAN KORFF Timberwolves Stars 3 Qualified
BILLY NORTON Timberwolves Stars 3 Qualified
SAMUEL BRYAN Timberwolves Stars 2 Qualified
JAMES DVORAK Timberwolves Stars 1 Qualified
 
 
CHARLIE CARTY-SALMON Wattletree Piranhas 3 Qualified
SAMUEL GRIBBLE Wattletree Piranhas 3 Qualified
HUDSON HOLM Wattletree Piranhas 3 Qualified
OSCAR REID Wattletree Piranhas 3 Qualified
WILLIAM FULLER Wattletree Piranhas 2 Qualified
WILL O'CONNELL Wattletree Piranhas 2 Qualified
George Ralphsmith Wattletree Piranhas 2 Qualified
WILL SUTHERLAND Wattletree Piranhas 2 Qualified