Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U14 Boys - Grading Pool 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
LUCAS AYRE Comets Cobras 3 Qualified
TARIQUE DE MEL Comets Cobras 3 Qualified
OKITHA DE SILVA Comets Cobras 3 Qualified
CHARLIE MEARNS Comets Cobras 3 Qualified
SPYRIDON TSOTSOS Comets Cobras 3 Qualified
JACK EMERSON Comets Cobras 2 Qualified
TRI NGUYEN Comets Cobras 2 Qualified
 
 
JOSH BURNETT Ferndale Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
CAMPBELL DUFF Ferndale Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
OLIVER FINSTER Ferndale Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
JOSHUA JONES Ferndale Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
TOMMY PINDER Ferndale Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
SPENCER THORNTON Ferndale Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
NICHOLAS VARTHALIS Ferndale Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
ANGUS YEOH Ferndale Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
OLIVER SUTHERLAND Ferndale Park Piranhas 1 Qualified
 
 
NOAH D'CRUZ Frogs 3 Qualified
THOMAS WRATHALL Frogs 3 Qualified
NIKO BAKALIS Frogs 2 Qualified
PATRICK HEDLEY Frogs 2 Qualified
HUGO MONKIVITCH Frogs 2 Qualified
Hamish Obrien Frogs 2 Qualified
Oliver Pietsch Frogs 2 Qualified
Oscar Zanati Frogs 2 Qualified
Jacques Zanati Frogs 0 Qualified
 
 
JOE COLLINGWOOD Heywood Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
JONATHAN MAHER Heywood Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
JACK MALLICK Heywood Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
EDWARD McCORKELL Heywood Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
NED MULCAHY Heywood Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
SAM POZZI Heywood Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
ARCHER SWEENEY-JOHNSTON Heywood Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
SAM WATSON Heywood Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
DYLAN WYER Heywood Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
 
 
Zachary Rheuben Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Ashton Zalcman Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
JAKE FACTOR Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
Shane Kravietz Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
JAMIE KURC Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
Elon Liberman Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
Alon Noriskin Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
ZAC ONAS Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
Jaxon Siegel Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
GIDEON SWIATLO Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
ARIEL SZWARC Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
RAPHAEL SZWARC Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
Tom Tobias Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
SEBASTIAN BANKY Maccabi White (2) 0 Qualified
Oliver Rose Maccabi White (2) 0 Qualified
 
 
TRAVIS AUBOR Nettleton Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
JOSHUA CARTER Nettleton Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
ANGUS GOODALE Nettleton Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
BLAKE MUNRO Nettleton Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
NOAH SMITH Nettleton Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
SMITH WHITEHEAD Nettleton Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
SACHA COSSART-WALSH Nettleton Park Piranhas 1 Qualified
 
 
ARCHIE BLUE Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
KADE EARDLEY Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
TYSON FERNEE Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
HAYAGRIV MALLICHETTY Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
OLIVER SMITH Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
FINLAY SUTHERLAND Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
KYLAN DOUGALL Scorpions Gardiner 2 Qualified
BAILEY CURRIE Scorpions Gardiner 1 Qualified
ALEX MCCREADIE Scorpions Gardiner 0 Qualified
 
 
JACKSON CHARLES Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
CHARLIE CROCKETT Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
SIXTEN EDWARDS Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
CURTIS MAGREE Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
JOCK McWILLIAMS Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
GABE NONIS DALTON Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
TOM STONELL Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
SONNY KIRK Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified
CHARLIE BEATTIE Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
OSCAR MAGREE Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified