Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U14 Boys - Grading Pool 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
EDEN HOROWITZ Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
ETHAN LAKMAN Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
EIDEN PITT Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
JONAH PITT Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
JARROD STRUNIN Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
DION ZUKERMAN Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Tyler Janover Maccabi Blue (1) 1 Qualified
JAKE MEHL Maccabi Blue (1) 1 Qualified
 
 
Hugo Mack Krasnostein Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
JAY MARBEL-WHITBURN Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
Isaac Morley Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
Judd Zaacks Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
ITAI ALFORD Maccabi Blue (2) 1 Qualified
JAXSON BRICK Maccabi Blue (2) 1 Qualified
JEREMY GORDON Maccabi Blue (2) 1 Qualified
Joshua Gordon Maccabi Blue (2) 1 Qualified
ETHAN GREENBERG Maccabi Blue (2) 1 Qualified
BUDDY KOMORNICH Maccabi Blue (2) 1 Qualified
 
 
MAX CHRISTIAN Packer Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
MARCEL KRIVONOS Packer Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
JOSHUA LEWIN Packer Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
HUGO PARISOTTO Packer Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
Jacob Buchana Packer Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
ELIJAH GUER Packer Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
LACHLAN HENSHAW Packer Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
HUDSON HOLM Packer Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
Bailey Nooroa Packer Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
CHARLIE FAWCETT Packer Park Piranhas 0 Qualified
 
 
MAX DENDLE Solway Panthers 3 Qualified
OLIVER JURAC Solway Panthers 3 Qualified
RILEY LANGKAU Solway Panthers 3 Qualified
CAHILL MARDLING Solway Panthers 3 Qualified
SAMUEL QUINN Solway Panthers 3 Qualified
JAYDEN REID Solway Panthers 3 Qualified
EDDIE GOODWIN Solway Panthers 2 Qualified
LOUIS JONES Solway Panthers 2 Qualified
JETT MILLER Solway Panthers 2 Qualified
 
 
MICHAEL FASHIK Tigers Black 3 Qualified
XAVIER GUGASYAN Tigers Black 3 Qualified
HARRY MANN Tigers Black 3 Qualified
OLIVER MARKOVIC Tigers Black 3 Qualified
JULES MCINNES Tigers Black 3 Qualified
ADAM PASHIAS Tigers Black 3 Qualified
ANGUS TAYLOR Tigers Black 2 Qualified
EDWARD BURNEY Tigers Black 1 Qualified
 
 
ALEX ANTONIOU Tigers Red 3 Qualified
WILLIAM MOORE Tigers Red 3 Qualified
MITCHELL MUNCASTER Tigers Red 3 Qualified
NICHOLAS PAPAGEORGIOU Tigers Red 3 Qualified
CHARLES WILSON Tigers Red 3 Qualified
ADAM WONG Tigers Red 3 Qualified
WILLIAM LONGLEY Tigers Red 2 Qualified
MAX STEWART Tigers Red 2 Qualified
 
 
JOSHUA AITKEN Timberwolves Giants 3 Qualified
ISAAC BROWN Timberwolves Giants 3 Qualified
ZACHARIAH CRELLIN Timberwolves Giants 3 Qualified
ETHAN MACKENZIE Timberwolves Giants 3 Qualified
JAMES DVORAK Timberwolves Giants 2 Qualified
BAILEY MORELAND Timberwolves Giants 2 Qualified
JORDAN YUEN Timberwolves Giants 2 Qualified
NATHANIEL MCQUEEN Timberwolves Giants 1 Qualified
LUKE CREGAN Timberwolves Giants 0 Qualified