Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U12 Girls - Grading Pool 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Alisha Bebee Ashy Green 3 Qualified
Ellena Cooper Ashy Green 3 Qualified
LACEY EVANS Ashy Green 3 Qualified
Saffron McBain Ashy Green 3 Qualified
ABBIE McCONCHIE Ashy Green 3 Qualified
Annabel Rogan Ashy Green 3 Qualified
CARYS BLEWETT Ashy Green 2 Qualified
Tess Dowling Ashy Green 1 Qualified
AMY ROSS Ashy Green 0 Qualified
 
 
Ruby Gluck Maccabi White (1) 3 Qualified
INDIA HOPPE Maccabi White (1) 3 Qualified
Rebecca Israel Maccabi White (1) 3 Qualified
Issi Milchman Maccabi White (1) 3 Qualified
Isabelle Rubenstein Maccabi White (1) 3 Qualified
Pepper Stern Maccabi White (1) 3 Qualified
BACI GOMO Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Lexi Stub Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
 
 
ABBY BOUNDY Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
EVIE CALLANAN Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
CHARLOTTE ROSS Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
EMILIE SAUNDERS Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
LISA AIRS Scorpions Gardiner 2 Qualified
DAVID CANNIZZO Scorpions Gardiner 2 Qualified
ELLA NEWPORT Scorpions Gardiner 2 Qualified
Sofia Callebrase Scorpions Gardiner 1 Qualified
 
 
AMY BROWNE Solway Gems 3 Qualified
TALIA DINN Solway Gems 3 Qualified
OLIVIA GLOBAN Solway Gems 3 Qualified
KAIAH NORTON Solway Gems 3 Qualified
ISABELLA O'BYRNE Solway Gems 3 Qualified
MIA ROBERTS Solway Gems 3 Qualified
ASHA BAINS Solway Gems 2 Qualified
GEORGIE GIBBS Solway Gems 2 Qualified
 
 
TULLY DICK Solway Pumas 3 Qualified
CHARLOTTE MACPHIE Solway Pumas 3 Qualified
ISABELLA NIKAKIS Solway Pumas 3 Qualified
ALESSIA ROSSELLO Solway Pumas 3 Qualified
SIERRA EGERTON Solway Pumas 2 Qualified
TILLY GREICH Solway Pumas 2 Qualified
REBECCA WYRILL Solway Pumas 2 Qualified
ALICE GALLAGHER Solway Pumas 1 Qualified
STELLA LETHLEAN Solway Pumas 1 Qualified
ALICE WARRY Solway Pumas 1 Qualified
 
 
CHLOE BERTONE Solway Rebels 3 Qualified
MILLA BERTONE Solway Rebels 3 Qualified
Chiara Gleeson Solway Rebels 3 Qualified
CHARLOTTE KERR Solway Rebels 3 Qualified
TAYLA MINTER Solway Rebels 3 Qualified
AMY NASSER Solway Rebels 3 Qualified
ELLA HERMSEN Solway Rebels 2 Qualified
LOUISA YOUNG Solway Rebels 2 Qualified
 
 
Maggie Cox Solway Vixens 3 Qualified
EVA DORDEVIC Solway Vixens 3 Qualified
EVELYN FOO Solway Vixens 3 Qualified
ROSE HALL Solway Vixens 3 Qualified
AMELIA MOSS Solway Vixens 3 Qualified
CHLOE MOSS Solway Vixens 3 Qualified
ISABELLA PITITTO Solway Vixens 3 Qualified
SABRINA PORTO Solway Vixens 3 Qualified
INDIA SAUNDERS Solway Vixens 3 Qualified
 
 
HARRIET BUTLER Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
ARABELLA FOOTE Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
COCO LUTZ Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
TARA MCAULEY Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
TARA PATTISON Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
SASHA SANCHEZ Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
Charlie Tota-Whitbourn Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
SOPHIE SENIOR Tigers Blue 2 Qualified
 
 
LUCY FREEMAN Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
LUCY KAMLER Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
INES KOLIBA Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
ELOISE MOORE Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
Isabella Robinson Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
CAMILLA JONES Tigers Orange 2 Qualified
ORLI HANSEN Tigers Orange 1 Qualified