Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U12 Girls - Grading Pool 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ANNABELLE KARAMINAS Dairy Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
MOLLY MACLEAN Dairy Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
Issy Sutherland Dairy Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
ALYSSA TAVARIA Dairy Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
SARIA HUFTON Dairy Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
EVE KANTOR Dairy Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
LUCY LEE Dairy Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
OLIVIA PIETSCH Dairy Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
MILLA BIRD Dairy Park Piranhas 1 Qualified
RUBY TOLL Dairy Park Piranhas 1 Qualified
 
 
Siena Fridman Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Zoe Israelsohn Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
SUNNY KISTER Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Lily Lewis Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
OLIVA LOWE Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Ruby Page Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
INDIGO ROSENS Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
 
 
KATE GOLDMAN Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
LAUREN GOLDMAN Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
AYLEE HOPPE Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
MICA ICKOWICZ Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
JADE SWART Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
Talia Tisher Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
DARI DAVIDSON Maccabi Blue (2) 1 Qualified
LEILA KLINE Maccabi Blue (2) 1 Qualified
 
 
LUCY AMBROSINI Solway Lynx 3 Qualified
TILLY HARVEY Solway Lynx 3 Qualified
AMELIA MANNIX Solway Lynx 3 Qualified
JAMIESON MARDLING Solway Lynx 3 Qualified
CLAUDIA O'BRIEN Solway Lynx 3 Qualified
KATE PERCEY Solway Lynx 3 Qualified
ABBEY VINH Solway Lynx 3 Qualified
CAITLIN HOY Solway Lynx 2 Qualified
 
 
CLEMENTINE EVANS Tigers Green 3 Qualified
Natalie Grant Tigers Green 3 Qualified
PORTIA RIGHETTI Tigers Green 3 Qualified
LUCY STAPLE Tigers Green 3 Qualified
MILLA SWEENEY-JOHNSTON Tigers Green 3 Qualified
Abby Vile Tigers Green 3 Qualified
EMILY BARNETT Tigers Green 2 Qualified
NIAMH MAGUIRE Tigers Green 2 Qualified
 
 
CHARLOTTE HARMER Tigers White 3 Qualified
ELLIE HEENAN Tigers White 3 Qualified
GEORGIE LINDSAY Tigers White 3 Qualified
SASKIA MCELHONE Tigers White 3 Qualified
ISLA ROSENBERG Tigers White 3 Qualified
PHOEBE WILSON Tigers White 3 Qualified
CECILIA CLISSOLD Tigers White 2 Qualified
FRANKIE HEARD Tigers White 2 Qualified