Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U12 Boys - Grading Pool 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Zachary King Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Josh Leighton Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
MAX LUBLINER Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Ryder Rosengarten Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Jaxon Siegel Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
ARIEL SZWARC Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Joshua Leighton Maccabi White (1) 1 Qualified
JACK SABLE Maccabi White (1) 1 Qualified
 
 
JACK DURKIN Solway Boomers 3 Qualified
NICHOLAS FISHER Solway Boomers 3 Qualified
ELIAS MANNIX Solway Boomers 3 Qualified
PERRY MILLARD Solway Boomers 3 Qualified
FLYNN SMITH-AMATO Solway Boomers 3 Qualified
HARRY STACK Solway Boomers 3 Qualified
HARVEY WILSON Solway Boomers 3 Qualified
ALEX MONKIVITCH Solway Boomers 2 Qualified
 
 
JACK GALLAGHER Solway Pythons 3 Qualified
BENJAMIN HEDLEY Solway Pythons 3 Qualified
ROY LETHLEAN Solway Pythons 3 Qualified
CALEB MARTIN Solway Pythons 3 Qualified
BLAKE REID Solway Pythons 3 Qualified
JACK SLATTERY Solway Pythons 3 Qualified
AJAYAN SUNDARALINGAM Solway Pythons 3 Qualified
SAMUEL URQUHART Solway Pythons 3 Qualified
LOCHLAN FITZGERALD Solway Pythons 2 Qualified
 
 
JAMES ANGELUCCI Tigers Green 3 Qualified
MAXIMOS ANTONIOU Tigers Green 3 Qualified
ELLIOT BRENNER Tigers Green 3 Qualified
XAVIER DI PASQUA Tigers Green 3 Qualified
PATRICK HANNEBERY Tigers Green 3 Qualified
PIERO MARMINA Tigers Green 3 Qualified
Tom Martino Tigers Green 2 Qualified
Tommy Martino Tigers Green 2 Qualified
Alexander Goldsworthy Tigers Green 1 Qualified
ANGUS MCGOWAN Tigers Green 0 Qualified
Hugo Lovett Tigers Green 0 Qualified
 
 
SEBASTIAN BARE Tigers White 3 Qualified
HENRY CAUGHEY Tigers White 3 Qualified
OLIVER CHAPMAN Tigers White 3 Qualified
TYNAN EDIRIWEERA Tigers White 3 Qualified
JONTY KERR Tigers White 3 Qualified
MAX PUPOVAC Tigers White 3 Qualified
MATTHEW ROWLEY Tigers White 3 Qualified
LACHLAN BROWN Tigers White 2 Qualified
 
 
BLAKE BAYLISS Watson Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
Matthew Dallalana Watson Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
HAYDON FA Watson Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
JACK McGAUCHIE Watson Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
FRED ELSOM Watson Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
ADIR KAGAN Watson Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
CHARLIE SHARROCK Watson Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
JASPER WONG Watson Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
FRED INGLIS Watson Park Piranhas 1 Qualified