Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U12 Boys - Grading Pool 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
LIAM BURGHER Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
Ruairi Keating Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
HARRY KING Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
LACHLAN McLISKY Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
ISAAC SHORTILL Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
BAILEY RONALDS Ashy Gold 2 Qualified
HARRY STACK Ashy Gold 2 Qualified
Noah Hacker Ashy Gold 1 Qualified
 
 
Jason Dodge Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Joshua Gordon Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Lucas Hyams Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Joshua Morley Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
ARCHIE ROSENBERG Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Joah Scher Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Tyler Janover Maccabi Blue (1) 1 Qualified
 
 
LENNY CHRAPOT Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
Josh Jacobs Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
EDY KAGAN Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
JOEL KRAUSE Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
ZAC ONAS Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
Aidan Rawack Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
Nicholas Wrobel Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
YHONATAN CARMELI Maccabi Blue (2) 0 Qualified
 
 
NOAH AGA Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
MATTHEW NIMCO Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
WESLEY PRAJOGO Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
ASHTON SELLERS Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
LUKE SUCKLING Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
WILLIAM THOMPSON Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
EDWARD VERGE Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
 
 
FELIX BLUE Solway Spartans 3 Qualified
JAMES BOKOR Solway Spartans 3 Qualified
TOM DEBROUGHE Solway Spartans 3 Qualified
OSCAR KING Solway Spartans 3 Qualified
LACHLAN LE VAGUERESSE Solway Spartans 3 Qualified
ANGUS MCPHERSON Solway Spartans 3 Qualified
SAM SILVERMAN Solway Spartans 3 Qualified
GIL LINDREA Solway Spartans 2 Qualified
 
 
CHARLIE DOUEZ Solway Wolves 3 Qualified
MILO JURAC Solway Wolves 3 Qualified
XAVIER KINGSTON Solway Wolves 3 Qualified
LENNON LATIMER Solway Wolves 3 Qualified
BRADLEY MOORE Solway Wolves 3 Qualified
FINN O'CALLAGHAN Solway Wolves 3 Qualified
CHARLIE SEYMOUR Solway Wolves 3 Qualified
DUKE DOUGLAS Solway Wolves 2 Qualified
 
 
LUKE CREGAN Timberwolves Cubs 3 Qualified
JACK DVORAK Timberwolves Cubs 3 Qualified
HAMISH LEE Timberwolves Cubs 3 Qualified
ETHAN POTTS Timberwolves Cubs 3 Qualified
Nathan Thea Timberwolves Cubs 3 Qualified
YIANNI TOULOUPIS Timberwolves Cubs 3 Qualified
HARRY XUE Timberwolves Cubs 3 Qualified
MAX HEBERLE Timberwolves Cubs 2 Qualified
DARCY MORELAND Timberwolves Cubs 1 Qualified