Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U10 Girls - Grading Pool 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Jessica Factor Maccabi White (2) 3 Qualified
Aria Friedman Maccabi White (2) 3 Qualified
Tara Geiger Maccabi White (2) 3 Qualified
Aria Gilmore Maccabi White (2) 3 Qualified
Emily Landau Maccabi White (2) 3 Qualified
Georgia Sztar Maccabi White (2) 3 Qualified
 
 
EVIE ANDERSON McArthur Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
EMILY BEVERIDGE McArthur Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
CHARLOTTE LASKY McArthur Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
ISABEL WALTON McArthur Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
Chloe Andreonttttee McArthur Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
JOANNA SKAPETIS McArthur Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
MOLLY STUBBS McArthur Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
 
 
LUCY CALABRESE Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
CELESTE DI PAOLO Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
ESTELLE SANSONE Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
LUCY STONE Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
SOPHIE VARRO Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
SOPHIE WILHELM Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
NEVENKA DUBEY Scorpions Gardiner 2 Qualified
AVA McNALLY Scorpions Gardiner 2 Qualified
 
 
MILLIE BAKER Solway Rubies 3 Qualified
JESSICA GEBKA REID Solway Rubies 3 Qualified
BIANCA HULL Solway Rubies 3 Qualified
MILA LAZAREVSKI Solway Rubies 3 Qualified
PIPPA LEE Solway Rubies 3 Qualified
MIMI PRICE Solway Rubies 3 Qualified
MADELEINE TREVASKIS Solway Rubies 3 Qualified
MATILDA JENKINSON Solway Rubies 1 Qualified
ZARA LEE Solway Rubies 0 Qualified
 
 
LYLA AMOS Tigers Black U/8 3 Qualified
POPPY CINCOTTA Tigers Black U/8 3 Qualified
SUNDAY LEHMAN Tigers Black U/8 3 Qualified
ARABELLA LUTZ Tigers Black U/8 3 Qualified
SIELLA MACUMBER Tigers Black U/8 3 Qualified
BONNIE SMITH Tigers Black U/8 3 Qualified
LACEY TUCKER Tigers Black U/8 3 Qualified
Sunday Lehman Tigers Black U/8 0 Qualified
 
 
AMELIE HESKIN Tigers Brown 3 Qualified
SOPHIE KING Tigers Brown 3 Qualified
GRACE LIPMAN Tigers Brown 3 Qualified
ANGELA KIM ANH NGUYEN Tigers Brown 3 Qualified
MAHYA NIEROSHAN Tigers Brown 3 Qualified
VIOLET PETRIE Tigers Brown 3 Qualified
ZOE VIVARINI Tigers Brown 3 Qualified
WINIFRED MCCANN Tigers Brown 1 Qualified
 
 
CARMEN BLACKWOOD Timberwolves Tornadoes 3 Qualified
ARIA GREEN Timberwolves Tornadoes 3 Qualified
BHAVYA MAHAJAN Timberwolves Tornadoes 3 Qualified
AMELIA SIM Timberwolves Tornadoes 3 Qualified
MIA TOULOUPIS Timberwolves Tornadoes 3 Qualified
SURYA GUPTA Timberwolves Tornadoes 2 Qualified
LAYLA LANGROO Timberwolves Tornadoes 2 Qualified
LILAH MACUMBER Timberwolves Tornadoes 1 Qualified