Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U10 Girls - Grading Pool 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
RACHEL DE RAUCH Ashy Yellow 3 Qualified
ELLEN GONZALEZ Ashy Yellow 3 Qualified
SOPHIE GONZALEZ Ashy Yellow 3 Qualified
ZOE MCMANEMIN Ashy Yellow 3 Qualified
Aimee Shi Ashy Yellow 3 Qualified
Sibella Enojas Ashy Yellow 2 Qualified
AMELIE KAVOURIS Ashy Yellow 2 Disqualified
ZOE MCGREGOR Ashy Yellow 2 Disqualified
KATIE WONG Ashy Yellow 2 Qualified
TAYLOR AIR Ashy Yellow 1 Disqualified
MADDIE DICKSON Ashy Yellow 1 Disqualified
Ava Gune Ashy Yellow 1 Qualified
Grace Gune Ashy Yellow 1 Qualified
LEILA MCDOWELL Ashy Yellow 1 Disqualified
 
 
AMY ANDERSON Beech Piranhas 3 Qualified
JULIET CONNOLLY Beech Piranhas 3 Qualified
SIENNA PARSIOTTO Beech Piranhas 3 Qualified
EVE TEESE Beech Piranhas 3 Qualified
ESTELLE TSAOUSIS Beech Piranhas 3 Qualified
YUXIN ZHANG Beech Piranhas 3 Qualified
TESSA INGERSOLE Beech Piranhas 1 Qualified
Skye Solin Beech Piranhas 0 Qualified
 
 
PIPER FENNESSY Cato Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
AMELIA RIGHETTI Cato Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
Riley Tardiff Cato Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
LUCY TEIXEIRA Cato Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
Sadie Tucker Cato Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
HANNAH AUBOR Cato Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
 
 
MADELEINE APSEY Gardenvale Piranhas 3 Qualified
ANNABEL ARCHER Gardenvale Piranhas 3 Qualified
GRACE MOON Gardenvale Piranhas 3 Qualified
ANNA MUNRO Gardenvale Piranhas 3 Qualified
HEIDI O'CONNELL Gardenvale Piranhas 3 Qualified
ELOISE REID Gardenvale Piranhas 3 Qualified
ELLA SMYK Gardenvale Piranhas 3 Qualified
Skye Solin Gardenvale Piranhas 3 Qualified
Skye Edwards Gardenvale Piranhas 0 Qualified
 
 
JASMINE BREMNER Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 3 Qualified
SCARLETT EADE Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 3 Qualified
ADELAIDE HOLLAND Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 3 Qualified
GRACE KENNEDY Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 3 Qualified
MIA MALSEED Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 3 Qualified
ANNIE VOSNIDIS Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 3 Qualified
ALLEGRA WADE Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 3 Qualified
 
 
Ella Carroll Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
ALEXIS HELFENBAUM Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Mackenzie Herbst Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Ava Marks Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Alexia Scher Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Olivia Susman Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Ally David Maccabi White (1) 1 Qualified
 
 
TEMINA CHARTERS Solway Wildcats 3 Qualified
TEGAN HEW Solway Wildcats 3 Qualified
ZARA LEE Solway Wildcats 3 Qualified
JESSICA MERRYWEATHER Solway Wildcats 3 Qualified
LUCY MYERS Solway Wildcats 3 Qualified
LILY ROCHE Solway Wildcats 3 Qualified
MARNIE STANDFIELD Solway Wildcats 3 Qualified
ZOE THOMPSON-SMITH Solway Wildcats 3 Qualified
 
 
SOPHIE ANDREWS Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
LUCINDA BYRNE Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
Amelia Desmond Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
GRACE HUNT Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
OLIVIA NOGIC Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
SUMMER SCHMIDT Tigers Blue 3 Qualified
ARIELLA CLELAND Tigers Blue 2 Qualified
SADIE DEVITT Tigers Blue 2 Qualified
 
 
ALLEGRA BLOORE Tigers Green 3 Qualified
ISABELLE BYRNE Tigers Green 3 Qualified
BONNIE CLARINGBOLD Tigers Green 3 Qualified
KATHRYN KIEU Tigers Green 3 Qualified
KEIRA LIN Tigers Green 3 Qualified
LUCY PARKER Tigers Green 3 Qualified
Isabella Duarte-David Tigers Green 2 Qualified
Jessie Liu Tigers Green 2 Qualified
Jessie Liu Tigers Green 2 Qualified
 
 
ISABELLA BERNARD Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
ROSEMARY CURTAIN Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
GRACE FREEMAN Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
SOFIA PELUSO Tigers Orange 3 Qualified
CHARLOTTE FREEMAN Tigers Orange 2 Qualified
EMILIA KEOGH Tigers Orange 2 Qualified
ISABELLA SZYMKOWICZ Tigers Orange 2 Qualified
JESSICA CAMPBELL Tigers Orange 1 Qualified
SUNDAY LEHMAN Tigers Orange 1 Qualified
Bonnie Smiyh Tigers Orange 1 Qualified