Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U10 Girls - Grading Pool 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ALEXIS BATCHELOR Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
INDIGO CROTON Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
ISSY FLEMING Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
ALICE GEORGELIN Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
IMOGEN RYS Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
MADELEINE SMITH Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
ELLA WHITE Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
DAHLIA BRYSON Ashy Gold 2 Qualified
GENEVIEVE OLIVER Ashy Gold 1 Qualified
Kathryn Ross Ashy Gold 0 Qualified
 
 
ARIANA BOUDOU Ashy Green 3 Qualified
AMELIE KAVOURIS Ashy Green 3 Qualified
GRACE MACFARLANE Ashy Green 3 Qualified
MADDISON MACFARLANE Ashy Green 3 Qualified
ZOE MCGREGOR Ashy Green 3 Qualified
ESTELLE MOLONEY Ashy Green 3 Qualified
AVA MORTIMER Ashy Green 3 Qualified
QUINN O'HAGAN Ashy Green 3 Qualified
 
 
MIA EVANS Harold Piranhas 3 Qualified
ELEFTHERIA HRONOPOULOS Harold Piranhas 3 Qualified
GEORGIA KARAMINAS Harold Piranhas 3 Qualified
GEORGIA OUTHRED Harold Piranhas 3 Qualified
KITTY BIRD Harold Piranhas 2 Qualified
IVY COLLINS Harold Piranhas 2 Qualified
AUDREY HOFMANN Harold Piranhas 2 Qualified
SCARLETT EADE Harold Piranhas 1 Qualified
MIA MALSEED Harold Piranhas 1 Qualified
MIA O'NEILL Harold Piranhas 1 Qualified
Georgia Outherd Harold Piranhas 0 Qualified
 
 
LILY BRUELL Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
NINA GEJUBINI Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
JESSICA KATZ Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
KARNI LIPSITZ Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
YASMIN SABLE Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
RUBY SHAFER Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
CARRIE STERNSON Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
 
 
ZOE MAGGIO Solway Demons 3 Qualified
SOPHIE McMANAMEY Solway Demons 3 Qualified
DANIKA RODRIGUES Solway Demons 3 Qualified
INDIA EDWARDS Solway Demons 2 Qualified
ABIGAIL ROBSON Solway Demons 2 Qualified
ALIYAH ROSE Solway Demons 2 Qualified
CHARLIE EDWARDS Solway Demons 1 Qualified
Lachie Mcmanamey Solway Demons 1 Qualified
Jessica Merriweather Solway Demons 1 Qualified
DAHLIA KING Solway Demons 0 Qualified
 
 
ALICE GALLAGHER Solway Divas 3 Qualified
HOLLY GLEESON Solway Divas 3 Qualified
ALEXANDRA HARRIS Solway Divas 3 Qualified
STELLA LETHLEAN Solway Divas 3 Qualified
ZOE LORENZ Solway Divas 3 Qualified
CARA MARTIN Solway Divas 3 Qualified
MADDISON HERMSEN Solway Divas 2 Qualified
 
 
MILLIE HAMILTON Solway Ravens 3 Qualified
VANESSA KARABINA Solway Ravens 3 Qualified
PETA LIARAKOS Solway Ravens 3 Qualified
EVIE MACPHIE Solway Ravens 3 Qualified
HANNAH ORAM Solway Ravens 3 Qualified
ZAINAB SHAIKH Solway Ravens 3 Qualified
Jasmine Bokor Solway Ravens 2 Qualified
ZARA LEE Solway Ravens 1 Qualified
 
 
CHARLOTTE DE CRUZ Tigers Red 3 Qualified
EMILY FFRENCH Tigers Red 3 Qualified
ZARA HEENAN Tigers Red 3 Qualified
EMMA MILLEN Tigers Red 3 Qualified
EMILY OLDING Tigers Red 3 Qualified
ELIZABETH PHILLIPS Tigers Red 3 Qualified
GEORGINA WOOLNOUGH Tigers Red 3 Qualified
MIRANDA MARTIN Tigers Red 2 Qualified
 
 
AVA GARVEY Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
STELLA HOPE Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
ARLO MANN Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
MAGGIE MOORE Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
ELLA PETHERBRIDGE Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
MAGGIE STOREY Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
GRACE WALLIS Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
AMELIE SPINA Tigers Yellow 2 Qualified