Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021 Winter Grading U10 Girls - Grading Pool 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
AUDREY CARTY-SALMON Boyd Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
AMELIA GOODALE Boyd Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
GRACE GOODALE Boyd Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
MATILDA HAND Boyd Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
ARABELLA O'BRIEN Boyd Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
GISELLE SULLIVAN Boyd Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
TESSA INGERSOLE Boyd Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
CLAUDIA KITTS Boyd Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
 
 
EMME DAVID Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
Emma Godlewicz Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
BELLA KIRZNER Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
INDIA LANDSBERG Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
ROSE LEIGHTON Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
EVE LEWINSOHN Maccabi Blue (1) 1 Qualified
Lily Lewis Maccabi Blue (1) 1 Qualified
ISSI MILCHMAN Maccabi Blue (1) 1 Qualified
RUBY ROSENBAUM Maccabi Blue (1) 1 Qualified
 
 
CHLOE CAUCHI Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
Chloe Fernee Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
TESSA FRANC Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
SOPHIE GRAHAM Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
JULIET MUYS Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
ZAHRA SHINNICK Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
SKYE-BELLA THIEU Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
OLIVIA VO-KURGAN Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
 
 
LARA DORDEVIC Solway Fever 3 Qualified
IVY FOSTER Solway Fever 3 Qualified
CARRINGTON GEE Solway Fever 3 Qualified
KATIA PORTO Solway Fever 3 Qualified
LUCY REED Solway Fever 3 Qualified
GRACE SLYKERMAN Solway Fever 3 Qualified
Ella Rooney Solway Fever 2 Qualified
Maddiee Wilkonson Solway Fever 1 Qualified
 
 
PIPER GAFFNEY Tigers Black 3 Qualified
FRANKIE HEARD Tigers Black 3 Qualified
GRACE HOWARD Tigers Black 3 Qualified
KATHERINE JOYCE Tigers Black 3 Qualified
CHARLIE LOAKES Tigers Black 3 Qualified
KIRA SAITO Tigers Black 3 Qualified
LUCY SUTHERLAND Tigers Black 3 Qualified
JEMIMA GARRETT Tigers Black 2 Qualified
 
 
ALANA CRAWFORD Tigers White 3 Qualified
MILLIE DOOLEY Tigers White 3 Qualified
ANNABELLE DUNTON Tigers White 3 Qualified
LAILA ENGEL Tigers White 3 Qualified
CAMILLA GRETTON-WATSON Tigers White 3 Qualified
PHILIPPA MCGOWAN Tigers White 3 Qualified
EVA SMITH Tigers White 3 Qualified
WINIFRED MCCANN Tigers White 1 Qualified