Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021Winter Grading U10 Boys - Grading Pool 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
HUNTER BEASLEY Ashy Green 3 Qualified
CADEN BLEWETT Ashy Green 3 Qualified
CONNOR BUBB Ashy Green 3 Qualified
LACHLAN ENGLISH Ashy Green 3 Qualified
JAMES HOWARD Ashy Green 3 Qualified
KEYAAN MANOLY Ashy Green 3 Qualified
OCEAN TSUI Ashy Green 3 Qualified
JEREMY WILKINS Ashy Green 3 Qualified
LACHLAN HARRIS Ashy Green 2 Qualified
 
 
SAMUEL BROWN Inkerman Piranhas 3 Qualified
LUKE BURKE Inkerman Piranhas 3 Qualified
WILLIAM HARMER Inkerman Piranhas 3 Qualified
JONTY MCINNES Inkerman Piranhas 3 Qualified
FLETCHER PRIDEAUX Inkerman Piranhas 3 Qualified
FELIX YARNALL Inkerman Piranhas 3 Qualified
JAMES COPE Inkerman Piranhas 2 Qualified
FLYNN JENNINGS Inkerman Piranhas 2 Qualified
 
 
LEWIS DICKMAN Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Rafi Ezekiel Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Moses Monheit Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Mason Rosenfeld Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Levi Sholl Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Arlo Smith Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Benji Stiglitz Maccabi White (2) 2 Qualified
Ben Adler Maccabi White (2) 1 Qualified
 
 
Rudyard Baker Maccabi White (3) 2 Qualified
Toby Gordon Maccabi White (3) 2 Qualified
OLIVER GRYNBERG Maccabi White (3) 2 Qualified
Gideon Lowe Maccabi White (3) 2 Qualified
Liam Magnezi Maccabi White (3) 2 Qualified
Hayden Gold Maccabi White (3) 1 Qualified
Charlie Gomo Maccabi White (3) 1 Qualified
Jack Gerber Maccabi White (3) 0 Qualified
Levi Teperman Maccabi White (3) 0 Qualified
Jonathan Kotler Maccabi White (3) 0 Qualified
 
 
HARRY BEILBY Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
JORDAN HOWES Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
CORMAC McCARTHY Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
BEN PEARCE Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
ALFRED PIKE Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
WILLIAM SLEVISON Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
HARRY STACK Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
EDWARD WHITE Scorpions Ferndale 3 Qualified
 
 
ANGUS BOYD Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
RAYAAN GHOSH Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
JUSTIN GUO Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
ANGUS MURRAY Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
TOM PERKS Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
LUCAS YU Scorpions Gardiner 3 Qualified
SAMUEL MULLER Scorpions Gardiner 2 Qualified
OWEN SWIFT Scorpions Gardiner 2 Qualified
BRENDAN WATTS Scorpions Gardiner 0 Qualified
 
 
LINCOLN DAVIES Solway Eagles 3 Qualified
Oscar Demaro Solway Eagles 3 Qualified
LEO GLEESON Solway Eagles 3 Qualified
COOPER HERRICK Solway Eagles 3 Qualified
JACOB LEE Solway Eagles 3 Qualified
GRIFFIN MARDLING Solway Eagles 3 Qualified
DANIEL O'BRIEN Solway Eagles 3 Qualified
ETHAN SMITH Solway Eagles 3 Qualified
JOEL WILSON Solway Eagles 3 Qualified
 
 
TOM DAVIDSON Solway Falcons 3 Qualified
AYAAN DESAI Solway Falcons 3 Qualified
NATHAN GREEN Solway Falcons 3 Qualified
SAM GREGSON Solway Falcons 3 Qualified
ARCHER QUICK Solway Falcons 3 Qualified
JAMIE VINH Solway Falcons 3 Qualified
FELIX REDDEN Solway Falcons 2 Qualified
DANIKA RODRIGUES Solway Falcons 0 Qualified
ISAAC JAMES Solway Falcons 0 Qualified
LINCOLN DAVIES Solway Falcons 0 Qualified
BRAYDEN FIDA Solway Falcons 0 Qualified
JAY FIDA Solway Falcons 0 Qualified
Abigail Robson Solway Falcons 0 Qualified
 
 
TOM MANLEY Solway Vipers 3 Qualified
CHARLIE O'CALLAGHAN Solway Vipers 3 Qualified
EDWARD O'CALLAGHAN Solway Vipers 3 Qualified
HARRY PEARCE Solway Vipers 3 Qualified
RAPHAEL SPEEKMAN Solway Vipers 3 Qualified
THOMAS ZANONI Solway Vipers 3 Qualified
OSCAR BARRETT Solway Vipers 2 Qualified
JOSHUA BOURKE Solway Vipers 2 Qualified
 
 
OLIVER BEKIARIS Tigers Green 3 Qualified
JOHNNY BELL Tigers Green 3 Qualified
PATRICK CHAPMAN Tigers Green 3 Qualified
JASPER HARDY Tigers Green 3 Qualified
JAKE LICHTENSTEIN Tigers Green 3 Qualified
Cooper Schinck Tigers Green 3 Qualified
GEORGE WHITE Tigers Green 3 Qualified
SAM VARON-GERRARD Tigers Green 2 Qualified
 
 
THOMAS BALLARD Tigers White 3 Qualified
MILES BRAUER Tigers White 3 Qualified
SID HOUSTON Tigers White 3 Qualified
THOMAS ROBINSON Tigers White 3 Qualified
Jaxon Taylor Tigers White 3 Qualified
ZHEHAN WANG Tigers White 3 Qualified
RUPERT HERRON Tigers White 2 Qualified
ANGUS JONES Tigers White 2 Qualified
LINCOLN FA Tigers White 1 Qualified
HUGO BRITTON Tigers White 0 Qualified
PATRICK CHAPMAN Tigers White 0 Qualified