Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021Winter Grading U10 Boys - Grading Pool 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JACOB DAVIS Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
RILEY MYMIN Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
BLAKE NOWOWEISKI Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
TOBY RITTERMAN Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
JUDAH RUBENSTEIN Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
BENNY SHEEZEL Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
MAX STEINHARDT Maccabi Blue (2) 3 Qualified
MILLER JANOVER Maccabi Blue (2) 2 Qualified
 
 
Remy Asseraf Maccabi Blue (3) 2 Qualified
AMOS DABSCHECK Maccabi Blue (3) 2 Qualified
Ben Hamersfeld Maccabi Blue (3) 2 Qualified
Jack Milchman Maccabi Blue (3) 2 Qualified
Dylan Small Maccabi Blue (3) 2 Qualified
Harrison Blashki Maccabi Blue (3) 1 Qualified
Olivier Mittelman Maccabi Blue (3) 1 Qualified
Joshua Weingart Maccabi Blue (3) 1 Qualified
 
 
Benjamin Bechler Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
ROCKLAN FISCHL Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Nate Kutner Zukerman Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Benjamin Norton Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Ness Page Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Leo Rochman Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Benjamin (Benji) Sherr Maccabi White (1) 2 Qualified
Aiden Lewis Maccabi White (1) 1 Qualified
Aiden Lewis Maccabi White (1) 1 Qualified
Ness Page Maccabi White (1) 0 Qualified
Nate Zuckerman Maccabi White (1) 0 Qualified
Leo Rochman Maccabi White (1) 0 Qualified
 
 
HARVINDER BAINS Solway Tigers 3 Qualified
HENRY GLOBAN Solway Tigers 3 Qualified
SAMAVED JAGADEESH Solway Tigers 3 Qualified
GUS LETHLEAN Solway Tigers 3 Qualified
JACK MOORE Solway Tigers 3 Qualified
WILLIAM O'BYRNE Solway Tigers 3 Qualified
BENJAMIN SULLIVAN Solway Tigers 3 Qualified
Error Error Solway Tigers 1 Qualified
JACK COWAN Solway Tigers 0 Qualified
 
 
OSCAR CASH Tigers Red 3 Qualified
WILLIAM COLDWELL Tigers Red 3 Qualified
BENJAMIN EMBELTON Tigers Red 3 Qualified
NATE O'DONOGHUE Tigers Red 3 Qualified
ETHAN PULVERMAN Tigers Red 3 Qualified
FLETCHER WILSON Tigers Red 3 Qualified
FELIX ROSS Tigers Red 2 Qualified
WILLIAM STAPLE Tigers Red 2 Qualified
 
 
JACK BELL Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
CHARLIE CAUGHEY Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
HUGO DEACON Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
SAXON FARMER Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
HUGO GREEN Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
MAX MCWILLIAMS Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
LOCHIE VILE Tigers Yellow 3 Qualified
SIDNEY MCLACHLAN Tigers Yellow 1 Qualified
 
 
EDWARD LAWRENTSCHUK Willowby Piranhas 3 Qualified
JACK MANNING Willowby Piranhas 3 Qualified
TAYTE O'NEILL Willowby Piranhas 3 Qualified
BEN SIMPSON Willowby Piranhas 3 Qualified
SIRUI ZHU Willowby Piranhas 3 Qualified
HAMISH SIMPSON Willowby Piranhas 2 Qualified
SPENCER TSIAKIS Willowby Piranhas 2 Qualified
Benjamin Lubliner Willowby Piranhas 1 Qualified
Mia O'Neill Willowby Piranhas 1 Qualified