Qualification as at 18/04/2021
2021Winter Grading U10 Boys - Grading Pool 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Alexander Daly Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
Jake Dickson Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
Joshua Dulmanis Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
ANDERS FALLER Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
Zachary Goodwin Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
Zac Hilton Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
Oliver Nolan Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
Bryan Noman Ashy Gold 3 Qualified
David Turner Ashy Gold 2 Qualified
 
 
JENSON HOLM Caulfield Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
SPENCER KANTOR Caulfield Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
OWEN O'CONNELL Caulfield Park Piranhas 3 Qualified
DAVID CANNIZZO Caulfield Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
EMMETT CARTY-SALMON Caulfield Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
ANGUS KELP Caulfield Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
Harrys Stevens Caulfield Park Piranhas 2 Qualified
JACK SEKULIC Caulfield Park Piranhas 1 Qualified
 
 
FINN CHARTRES Ferncroft Piranhas 3 Qualified
SIVA CHINNAPPAN Ferncroft Piranhas 3 Qualified
NICOLAS DI IORIO Ferncroft Piranhas 3 Qualified
Ben Lubiner Ferncroft Piranhas 3 Qualified
ETHAN MURPHY Ferncroft Piranhas 3 Qualified
ALEXANDER STARKINS Ferncroft Piranhas 3 Qualified
EDRIC WANG Ferncroft Piranhas 3 Qualified
ARKI WOODFORD Ferncroft Piranhas 3 Qualified
LIAM WALSHE Ferncroft Piranhas 0 Qualified
 
 
KOBI BOROWSKI Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
OSCAR GREENBERG Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
AARON HIKRI Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
ASHER MOHR Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
BENJAMIN OLIVER Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
LEVI SOLOMON Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
CHARLIE SZWIDER Maccabi Blue (1) 2 Qualified
BILLY SLADE-JACOBSON Maccabi Blue (1) 1 Qualified
 
 
ED CONQUEST Solway Bullets 3 Qualified
HARRY GREENBANK Solway Bullets 3 Qualified
JAMES HILL Solway Bullets 3 Qualified
ISAAC JAMES Solway Bullets 3 Qualified
JAXON JUNKEER Solway Bullets 3 Qualified
OLIVER MOORE Solway Bullets 3 Qualified
ATTICUS RYAN Solway Bullets 3 Qualified
SAMUEL WILLMOTT Solway Bullets 3 Qualified
OSCAR DEMAIO Solway Bullets 0 Qualified
 
 
MAX ALATI Solway Knights 3 Qualified
NICHOLAS CURTAIN Solway Knights 3 Qualified
JAMES HANNA Solway Knights 3 Qualified
JACK MILHUISEN Solway Knights 3 Qualified
LUCCA MOSS Solway Knights 3 Qualified
JAKE REED Solway Knights 3 Qualified
EDWARD SLATTERY Solway Knights 3 Qualified
SAM JUDD Solway Knights 2 Qualified
IVY FOSTER Solway Knights 1 Qualified
Jason Junkeer Solway Knights 0 Qualified
 
 
BRIAN DIAB Tigers Black 3 Qualified
HAMISH GANCI Tigers Black 3 Qualified
HARRY GUEST Tigers Black 3 Qualified
GEORGE HANDBURY Tigers Black 3 Qualified
TOM PULLAR Tigers Black 3 Qualified
JAMES ROSS Tigers Black 3 Qualified
PATRICK ROSS Tigers Black 3 Qualified
NICO ROBSON Tigers Black 2 Qualified
 
 
XAVIER BROWN Timberwolves Cats 3 Qualified
FLETCHER BYE Timberwolves Cats 3 Qualified
DANTE FLORIO Timberwolves Cats 3 Qualified
TYLER MACKENZIE Timberwolves Cats 3 Qualified
ALRAZZA MELANDI Timberwolves Cats 3 Qualified
ORLANDO THEA Timberwolves Cats 3 Qualified
LUCAS VASDEKIS Timberwolves Cats 3 Qualified
GEORGE FATEKAS Timberwolves Cats 2 Qualified