Qualification as at 13/07/2020
S19_20 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 07
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DAVID DUIEB ASHES 20 Qualified
WALTER WILDOER ASHES 20 Qualified
ADRIAN GODLOWITZ ASHES 18 Qualified
JOHN GUEST ASHES 15 Qualified
SHANE GUEST ASHES 11 Qualified
MATTHEW WILDOER ASHES 11 Qualified
DAVID KOLBER ASHES 10 Qualified
BRADLEY WILDOER ASHES 7 1 Remaining
JULIAN COSTA ASHES 6 2 Remaining
ANDREAS BARUHAS ASHES 5 3 Remaining
TOM MALONE ASHES 5 3 Remaining
DEAN GUEST ASHES 4 4 Remaining
TIM BENEDICT ASHES 3 5 Remaining
ELIE ESAKOFF ASHES 3 5 Remaining
DREW FEIGLIN ASHES 3 5 Remaining
TOM WILDOER ASHES 3 5 Remaining
DREW GUEST ASHES 2 6 Remaining
JOHN WILDOER ASHES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ROBERT DRAGWIDGE BUFFALO SOLDIERS 20 Qualified
JORDAN BRAMBLEBY BUFFALO SOLDIERS 18 Qualified
JOSH SIDHU BUFFALO SOLDIERS 16 Qualified
MARK DAVIES BUFFALO SOLDIERS 15 Qualified
JULIAN MIRANDA BUFFALO SOLDIERS 15 Qualified
JORDAN SIRIWARDANA BUFFALO SOLDIERS 11 Qualified
AMIEL TAMBYAH BUFFALO SOLDIERS 10 Qualified
ADAM SAVVAS BUFFALO SOLDIERS 9 Qualified
DILLON DE SILVA BUFFALO SOLDIERS 8 Qualified
KAUSHIK MURALIDHAR BUFFALO SOLDIERS 6 2 Remaining
AMRICK SINGH BUFFALO SOLDIERS 3 5 Remaining
JONATHAN DRAGWIDGE BUFFALO SOLDIERS 2 6 Remaining
STEWART GRESHAM BUFFALO SOLDIERS 1 7 Remaining
DANIEL JUNKEER BUFFALO SOLDIERS 1 Disqualified
CONNOR PERKINS BUFFALO SOLDIERS 1 7 Remaining
ALEX SKAP BUFFALO SOLDIERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JOE LEE FIG JAM 21 Qualified
ETHAN PHILLIPS FIG JAM 20 Qualified
JOSHUA WILLMOT FIG JAM 20 Qualified
JAKE WILSON FIG JAM 19 Qualified
BLAKE PARSONS FIG JAM 18 Qualified
JOCK DUNLOP FIG JAM 16 Qualified
ANGUS McQUIE FIG JAM 11 Qualified
CONNOR DELANY FIG JAM 10 Qualified
JAMES TRNACEK FIG JAM 3 5 Remaining
 
 
BRETT PARSONS LONGARMS 21 Qualified
SAM ASHTON LONGARMS 20 Qualified
DOMINIC WILKINSON LONGARMS 20 Qualified
HOLGER SCHULZ LONGARMS 18 Qualified
MATTHEW BROMLEY LONGARMS 17 Qualified
ALEX HAND LONGARMS 13 Qualified
TONY GIULIANO LONGARMS 11 Qualified
STEVEN SPENCE LONGARMS 11 Qualified
DYLAN COUPER LONGARMS 9 Qualified
CAMPBELL FRASER LONGARMS 5 3 Remaining
SCOTT CLARKE LONGARMS 3 5 Remaining
TOM ASHTON LONGARMS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JEREMY COHEN SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 20 Qualified
PETER GUSS SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 20 Qualified
MICHAEL KAHAN SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 20 Qualified
MAX CURTIS SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 19 Qualified
CORY WASSER SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 19 Qualified
JEREMY LUSTIG SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 18 Qualified
JAKE FRYDENBERG SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 16 Qualified
 
 
ROBERT ARIZANOV SONICS (4) 20 Qualified
DANIEL BILLETT SONICS (4) 20 Qualified
STEPHEN ALBERTS SONICS (4) 16 Qualified
ANTHONY ANGELUCCI SONICS (4) 16 Qualified
WES FITZSIMONS SONICS (4) 14 Qualified
GRANT ROBERTS SONICS (4) 14 Qualified
CARLOS CONTRERAS SONICS (4) 13 Qualified
JORDAN HUGHES SONICS (4) 12 Qualified
JOSH BUSSELL SONICS (4) 8 Qualified
ANDREW HOLMAN SONICS (4) 4 4 Remaining
KARL CAMERINO SONICS (4) 3 5 Remaining
IGNACIO MELANI SONICS (4) 2 6 Remaining
GLENN SMITH SONICS (4) 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MILES LIPMAN WBA HIRE 20 Qualified
CHRIS HARRIS WBA HIRE 19 Qualified
RYAN HIGGINS WBA HIRE 18 Qualified
EDWARD SINCLAIR WBA HIRE 18 Qualified
LUCAS TOOULI WBA HIRE 17 Qualified
BEN EDMONDS WBA HIRE 12 Qualified
LUUK JONKMAN WBA HIRE 12 Qualified
BEN POHL WBA HIRE 12 Qualified
HARRY DUNN WBA HIRE 10 Qualified
NICK HATZIS WBA HIRE 2 6 Remaining