Qualification as at 23/11/2019
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DEAN DOHERTY BIG UNIT 9 Qualified
DYLAN EDGLEY BIG UNIT 9 Qualified
ADRIAN SMITH BIG UNIT 8 Qualified
JAYSON SMITH BIG UNIT 8 Qualified
MARK KEALY BIG UNIT 7 1 Remaining
DANIEL CLEMENTS BIG UNIT 5 3 Remaining
JUSTIN STUTE BIG UNIT 5 3 Remaining
JAMES DOWNEY BIG UNIT 3 5 Remaining
 
 
ALON JACKS BLUE TONGUE LIZARDS 9 Qualified
KELSEY KRAKAUER BLUE TONGUE LIZARDS 9 Qualified
TOBY FISHER BLUE TONGUE LIZARDS 8 Qualified
ADAM HAYMAN BLUE TONGUE LIZARDS 8 Qualified
GREGG OSRIN BLUE TONGUE LIZARDS 7 1 Remaining
TOBY SHERR BLUE TONGUE LIZARDS 7 1 Remaining
JORDAN KLEIN BLUE TONGUE LIZARDS 5 3 Remaining
GADI KUTCHMEISTER BLUE TONGUE LIZARDS 4 4 Remaining
JOSH BARON BLUE TONGUE LIZARDS 3 5 Remaining
BRAD MILLER BLUE TONGUE LIZARDS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
TOAN BUI RONY SEIKALYS' EX 9 Qualified
CARL RUSSO RONY SEIKALYS' EX 9 Qualified
KEN WONG RONY SEIKALYS' EX 9 Qualified
ROY DAVEY RONY SEIKALYS' EX 8 Qualified
JACKSON JEPHCOTT RONY SEIKALYS' EX 8 Qualified
LACHLAN LUU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 6 2 Remaining
QUAN LUU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 6 2 Remaining
ALAN JEPHCOTT RONY SEIKALYS' EX 5 3 Remaining
NORMAN LEE RONY SEIKALYS' EX 3 5 Remaining
CU LUU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 2 6 Remaining
JUSTIN MAZUR RONY SEIKALYS' EX 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MARK ASCLIPENOS SE MELBOURNE 7 1 Remaining
LEON CALVERT SE MELBOURNE 7 1 Remaining
MATTHEW FIGHERA SE MELBOURNE 7 1 Remaining
ADRIAN BANKS SE MELBOURNE 6 2 Remaining
JAMES BYRNE SE MELBOURNE 6 2 Remaining
LEE MAYBERRY SE MELBOURNE 5 3 Remaining
KONRAD MYSZKINIS SE MELBOURNE 5 3 Remaining
ADRIAN BISHOP SE MELBOURNE 3 5 Remaining
ANANTH GANESAN SE MELBOURNE 2 6 Remaining
JASON PRAIN SE MELBOURNE 2 6 Remaining
 
 
SEAN BAMBLETT SONICS (22) 7 1 Remaining
NATHAN DASKALOU SONICS (22) 7 1 Remaining
NICK KLAVENS SONICS (22) 7 1 Remaining
DARREN LAVIS SONICS (22) 7 1 Remaining
BEN PARKER SONICS (22) 6 2 Remaining
JOEL CAFFERY SONICS (22) 5 3 Remaining
RHYS DOYLE SONICS (22) 5 3 Remaining
MARTIN LAVIS SONICS (22) 5 3 Remaining
SCOTT FRASER SONICS (22) 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JULIAN HOPKINS SPICE GIRLZZ 9 Qualified
JOSH REES SPICE GIRLZZ 9 Qualified
MICHAEL SHEHAN SPICE GIRLZZ 9 Qualified
JOEL LAGASTES SPICE GIRLZZ 8 Qualified
BAILEY METZELING SPICE GIRLZZ 8 Qualified
PATRICK MULING SPICE GIRLZZ 7 1 Remaining
MITCHELL GERNY SPICE GIRLZZ 6 2 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL CHUI WOLF 9 Qualified
VI I WOLF 9 Qualified
RICHARD SUN WOLF 8 Qualified
LAWRENCE CHAN WOLF 7 1 Remaining
WING LI KOK WOLF 7 1 Remaining
ANDY SZE WOLF 7 1 Remaining
GUOQUAN YANG WOLF 6 2 Remaining
KA LAI CHUNG WOLF 5 3 Remaining
KEN LIU WOLF 4 4 Remaining
KA FAI CHAN WOLF 3 5 Remaining
MICHAEL MIAO WOLF 3 5 Remaining