Qualification as at 13/07/2020
S19_20 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
CHRIS KATS '86 BULLS 20 Qualified
MATTHEW McCARTNEY '86 BULLS 19 Qualified
TYLER FORRESTER '86 BULLS 18 Qualified
MICHAEL MOXHAM LALOR '86 BULLS 17 Qualified
MARTIN WONG '86 BULLS 17 Qualified
MICHAEL ZUKIER '86 BULLS 16 Qualified
KHAN SHIN '86 BULLS 14 Qualified
SAM W '86 BULLS 1 Disqualified
ROBERT MASKELL '86 BULLS 0 8 Remaining
 
 
NICK SHARP AVERAGE JOE'S 21 Qualified
BAILEY DE BORTOLI AVERAGE JOE'S 20 Qualified
RYAN SHARP AVERAGE JOE'S 20 Qualified
JORDAN BROWN AVERAGE JOE'S 18 Qualified
CHRIS BOLD AVERAGE JOE'S 16 Qualified
ANDREW SHARP AVERAGE JOE'S 14 Qualified
MACKIE DE BORTOLI AVERAGE JOE'S 7 1 Remaining
TIM KEOGH AVERAGE JOE'S 5 3 Remaining
STEPHEN SHARP AVERAGE JOE'S 4 4 Remaining
CHARLES HYDR AVERAGE JOE'S 3 5 Remaining
NOAH DE BORTOLI AVERAGE JOE'S 1 7 Remaining
 
 
STEVE HEALY DIRE WOLVES 21 Qualified
ANDREW MYERS DIRE WOLVES 21 Qualified
JAMES DOUGLAS DIRE WOLVES 20 Qualified
REUBEN CAINE DIRE WOLVES 19 Qualified
SHAUN LATIMER DIRE WOLVES 17 Qualified
BEN CLARK DIRE WOLVES 15 Qualified
STEVE NANCARROW DIRE WOLVES 9 Qualified
PETER CAINE DIRE WOLVES 8 Qualified
BILL MEZZETTI DIRE WOLVES 7 1 Remaining
DANIEL JUNKEER DIRE WOLVES 6 2 Remaining
ALEX TAYLOR DIRE WOLVES 5 3 Remaining
MEHMET UCTUK DIRE WOLVES 4 4 Remaining
 
 
ANDREW LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 18 Qualified
NICHOLAS LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 18 Qualified
BILL PANA GLENNY MAGIC 16 Qualified
JIM FOURNARAKIS GLENNY MAGIC 15 Qualified
BILLY LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 15 Qualified
ANDREW OBERDORFER GLENNY MAGIC 14 Qualified
DARREN ARGAET GLENNY MAGIC 11 Qualified
TOM POLIZOPOULOS GLENNY MAGIC 6 2 Remaining
MATTHEW FARRUGIA GLENNY MAGIC 4 4 Remaining
KRISTIAN TAGLIAVENTO GLENNY MAGIC 3 5 Remaining
 
 
NICK BUSSELL LANDER INVADERS 19 Qualified
CORY LOWE LANDER INVADERS 19 Qualified
JACK LYONS LANDER INVADERS 18 Qualified
JAMES PATRICK LANDER INVADERS 18 Qualified
MITCHELL SOON LANDER INVADERS 15 Qualified
NICK CHARLES LANDER INVADERS 13 Qualified
ALEX MAXWELL LANDER INVADERS 9 Qualified
HARRISON JACK LANDER INVADERS 2 6 Remaining
EMMANUEL SADOMBA LANDER INVADERS 1 7 Remaining
DYLAN SMITH LANDER INVADERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ARAVINDA SENEVIRATNE STAR PLATINUM 2 20 Qualified
PRASANGA WETTASINGA STAR PLATINUM 2 20 Qualified
CHIRANGA MALWATTA STAR PLATINUM 2 19 Qualified
AMRITH WILSON STAR PLATINUM 2 19 Qualified
YUSUF ABDULHUSSEIN STAR PLATINUM 2 18 Qualified
JUAN CARLOS COLONIA STAR PLATINUM 2 18 Qualified
TAHEV AKBARALLY STAR PLATINUM 2 16 Qualified
LUKE TALOR STAR PLATINUM 2 6 2 Remaining