|
Qualification as at 29/03/2024 |
S19_20 SUNDAY MIXED - Section 03 |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
OSCAR SCHWAB |
ASHY WILDCATS |
19 |
Qualified |
ALEX CARTER |
ASHY WILDCATS |
18 |
Qualified |
ELIZABETH CATIS |
ASHY WILDCATS |
18 |
Qualified |
HOLLY TAYLOR |
ASHY WILDCATS |
17 |
Qualified |
LIANA RICCARDI |
ASHY WILDCATS |
15 |
Qualified |
GEORGIA SOUTTER |
ASHY WILDCATS |
15 |
Qualified |
ZACHARY CRIPPS |
ASHY WILDCATS |
14 |
Qualified |
WILLIAM CROSSLEY |
ASHY WILDCATS |
9 |
Qualified |
TAYA BUI |
ASHY WILDCATS |
2 |
6 Remaining |
THOMAS GREEN |
ASHY WILDCATS |
1 |
Disqualified |
MATTHEW SCHWEIGERT |
ASHY WILDCATS |
1 |
7 Remaining |
|
|
JAY BUI |
DANK SLAM |
18 |
Qualified |
LE MAY VU |
DANK SLAM |
18 |
Qualified |
MARIAN DUONG |
DANK SLAM |
16 |
Qualified |
P'NG TAN |
DANK SLAM |
16 |
Qualified |
JENNY ZHANG |
DANK SLAM |
16 |
Qualified |
AMBER CROWE |
DANK SLAM |
15 |
Qualified |
JACK OUNG |
DANK SLAM |
15 |
Qualified |
JACINTA DUONG |
DANK SLAM |
12 |
Qualified |
VINAY OUNBOUNHEUANG |
DANK SLAM |
12 |
Qualified |
LAURA WILSON |
DANK SLAM |
11 |
Qualified |
JUSTIN DE SILVA |
DANK SLAM |
5 |
3 Remaining |
ARNOLD CORR |
DANK SLAM |
3 |
Disqualified |
CAM DO |
DANK SLAM |
3 |
5 Remaining |
CELIA CHAN |
DANK SLAM |
1 |
7 Remaining |
|
|
HERRICK LAM |
SLADE COBRAS |
18 |
Qualified |
ALAN SUN |
SLADE COBRAS |
18 |
Qualified |
AMY DICKSON |
SLADE COBRAS |
17 |
Qualified |
RACHAEL FURGAL |
SLADE COBRAS |
17 |
Qualified |
CLAYTON McCARTNEY |
SLADE COBRAS |
16 |
Qualified |
SELINA LIN |
SLADE COBRAS |
15 |
Qualified |
DARBY BUTTLER-REID |
SLADE COBRAS |
8 |
Qualified |
JOSH MUNARI |
SLADE COBRAS |
7 |
1 Remaining |
ALISTAIR BOZKURT |
SLADE COBRAS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
EMMA HARDING |
SLADE COBRAS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
ADRIAN LOGOZZO |
SLADE COBRAS |
1 |
7 Remaining |
DAVID ZUGUAO |
SLADE COBRAS |
1 |
7 Remaining |
|
|
FINN MEZZETTI |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
17 |
Qualified |
OTTO MEZZETTI |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
16 |
Qualified |
SARAH FAVARO |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
14 |
Qualified |
RACHAEL HAMILTON |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
14 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE THORPE |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
13 |
Qualified |
SARAH PATIENCE |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
12 |
Qualified |
DYLAN SINCLAIR |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
10 |
Qualified |
MAX TRIBE |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
6 |
2 Remaining |
MEGAN PARRY |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
5 |
3 Remaining |
CLAUDIA CLEMENTS |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
2 |
6 Remaining |
JACK EATON |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
2 |
6 Remaining |
BIANCA CAPP |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
1 |
7 Remaining |
ZOE CHRISTOFIDES |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
1 |
7 Remaining |
HANNAH HAMILTON |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
1 |
Disqualified |
MATTHEW KOO |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
1 |
7 Remaining |
SEBASTIAN SPITTLE |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
1 |
7 Remaining |
FREDERICK THORPE |
SOLWAY O.G'S |
1 |
Disqualified |
|
|
LESLIE CHEUNG |
STORMZ |
19 |
Qualified |
ANDREW GIBBONS |
STORMZ |
18 |
Qualified |
SAHAR MIRZARI |
STORMZ |
18 |
Qualified |
MICAH CABRAL |
STORMZ |
16 |
Qualified |
KEVIN CASTILLO |
STORMZ |
15 |
Qualified |
NICHOLAS BATHMAN |
STORMZ |
13 |
Qualified |
JOEL COURTURIER |
STORMZ |
11 |
Qualified |
RHONDA PETERS |
STORMZ |
11 |
Qualified |
ROBERT PETERS |
STORMZ |
10 |
Qualified |
MARIELLE MARQUEZ |
STORMZ |
9 |
Qualified |
BEC CLAYTON |
STORMZ |
8 |
Qualified |
KRISTY SHILLONG |
STORMZ |
8 |
Qualified |
DOMINIQUE THACH |
STORMZ |
7 |
1 Remaining |
LAUREN YARROW |
STORMZ |
7 |
1 Remaining |
DIANA BUI |
STORMZ |
6 |
2 Remaining |
ALEX HACKING |
STORMZ |
4 |
4 Remaining |
ELLIE VAN DEN BERGHE |
STORMZ |
4 |
4 Remaining |
WILL COWIE |
STORMZ |
2 |
6 Remaining |
|
|
VICTORIA GAULE |
TIMBERWOLVES STARS |
19 |
Qualified |
CHRISTIAN FAGAN |
TIMBERWOLVES STARS |
18 |
Qualified |
JEMIMA SCHWAB |
TIMBERWOLVES STARS |
18 |
Qualified |
WILL MACKINNON |
TIMBERWOLVES STARS |
17 |
Qualified |
VICTOR TRIANTAFILLOU |
TIMBERWOLVES STARS |
17 |
Qualified |
BELLA DUDKOWSKI |
TIMBERWOLVES STARS |
2 |
6 Remaining |
WILLIAM BUCKLEY |
TIMBERWOLVES STARS |
1 |
7 Remaining |
DAN DURHAM |
TIMBERWOLVES STARS |
1 |
7 Remaining |
JAMES FAGAN |
TIMBERWOLVES STARS |
1 |
7 Remaining |
MARC GENY |
TIMBERWOLVES STARS |
1 |
7 Remaining |
PAT TYNAN |
TIMBERWOLVES STARS |
1 |
7 Remaining |
|
|
|