Qualification as at 23/11/2019
MONDAY MEN - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
HARRY CLYNE ASHY CELTICS 9 Qualified
JIM MACKAY ASHY CELTICS 9 Qualified
ADAM LOWNDES ASHY CELTICS 8 Qualified
JEREMY ALLEN ASHY CELTICS 7 1 Remaining
BEN BARRY ASHY CELTICS 7 1 Remaining
SAM ENGLISH ASHY CELTICS 7 1 Remaining
MICHAEL SCHWAB ASHY CELTICS 6 2 Remaining
LUKE ALLEN ASHY CELTICS 5 3 Remaining
ANGUS MACKAY ASHY CELTICS 4 4 Remaining
OSCAR BUCKLEY ASHY CELTICS 3 5 Remaining
MAX CLYNE ASHY CELTICS 3 5 Remaining
FRASER CAMERON ASHY CELTICS 1 Disqualified
 
 
SCOTT JOLLY BLOUSES 9 Qualified
GREG CAPEK BLOUSES 8 Qualified
ROB DIOSI BLOUSES 8 Qualified
PHILLIP GOMIZEL BLOUSES 7 1 Remaining
GEOFF DOWNES BLOUSES 6 2 Remaining
MATHEW GOMIZEL BLOUSES 6 2 Remaining
MARK PAOLUCCI BLOUSES 5 3 Remaining
STUART WALKER BLOUSES 5 3 Remaining
RICHARD MATTHEWS BLOUSES 3 5 Remaining
JAY YAU BLOUSES 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SEAN BAKER JANITORS 8 Qualified
ELLIOT BUIS JANITORS 8 Qualified
WILLIAM FINDLAY JANITORS 8 Qualified
JOEL RAWICKI JANITORS 7 1 Remaining
JASON AKERS JANITORS 6 2 Remaining
MICHAEL SPROULES JANITORS 5 3 Remaining
KIERAN BAKER JANITORS 3 5 Remaining
CHRIS LIM JANITORS 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW JEFFERY JANITORS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
KRISHIN AUTAR MAMBA 9 Qualified
GAVIN FERNANDO MAMBA 9 Qualified
KAAN GUDE MAMBA 9 Qualified
MICHAEL BIRD MAMBA 7 1 Remaining
JACK DOOLEY MAMBA 7 1 Remaining
DAN CORBETT MAMBA 6 2 Remaining
DAVID BROADSTOCK MAMBA 5 3 Remaining
CHRIS TOMLINSON MAMBA 4 4 Remaining
KOSTA KAZANTZIDIS MAMBA 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KURT BRAUNS SLOTHS 9 Qualified
NATHAN PHILLIPS SLOTHS 9 Qualified
ALEX PUCAR SLOTHS 9 Qualified
MICHAEL SMITH SLOTHS 9 Qualified
JAMES HALLETT SLOTHS 8 Qualified
RAY JEWELL SLOTHS 7 1 Remaining
ISAAC WU SLOTHS 6 2 Remaining
ARRAN BRADY SLOTHS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
GRIFFIN SIASSIOS SOLWAY SLAMMERS 8 Qualified
ANTHONY WESTMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 8 Qualified
JIM EMERSON SOLWAY SLAMMERS 7 1 Remaining
JACKSON HOLMES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 7 1 Remaining
JAMES EMMETT SOLWAY SLAMMERS 6 2 Remaining
ROBERT DAVEY SOLWAY SLAMMERS 5 3 Remaining
DECLAN HAMILTON SOLWAY SLAMMERS 3 5 Remaining
BENNETT HOLMES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 3 5 Remaining
DAMIEN WESTMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 1 7 Remaining
JARROD WILSON WALL SOLWAY SLAMMERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SAM STIRLING SOUL BROTHERS 9 Qualified
CHEVY ANDERSEN SOUL BROTHERS 8 Qualified
COREY STONE SOUL BROTHERS 8 Qualified
NICK TETTEROO SOUL BROTHERS 8 Qualified
BENEDICT KAVI SOUL BROTHERS 7 1 Remaining
NATHAN BEAUMONT SOUL BROTHERS 6 2 Remaining
EVERT EVKMAN SOUL BROTHERS 5 3 Remaining
NICOLAS MOUHTAROPOULOS SOUL BROTHERS 5 3 Remaining
RYAN WILSON SOUL BROTHERS 3 5 Remaining
NICK DJORDJEVIC SOUL BROTHERS 2 6 Remaining