Qualification as at 13/07/2020
S19_20 MONDAY MEN - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SAM LEE CHARLES BARKLEY 16 Qualified
GRAEME WALKER CHARLES BARKLEY 16 Qualified
CALLUM PARRY CHARLES BARKLEY 15 Qualified
JOE KAY CHARLES BARKLEY 14 Qualified
JASON WHITE CHARLES BARKLEY 12 Qualified
BEN LEE CHARLES BARKLEY 8 Qualified
GEOFF WALKER CHARLES BARKLEY 8 Qualified
MICHAEL LOCCO CHARLES BARKLEY 4 4 Remaining
MATHEW WHITE CHARLES BARKLEY 3 5 Remaining
 
 
TOM CURRIE NECTAR OF THE GODS 16 Qualified
BEN GREEN NECTAR OF THE GODS 16 Qualified
STEFAN SPASIC NECTAR OF THE GODS 16 Qualified
CHRIS SZCZEPANSKI NECTAR OF THE GODS 15 Qualified
BALSA CELEBIC NECTAR OF THE GODS 14 Qualified
STEFAN DODIC NECTAR OF THE GODS 14 Qualified
JAMES YOUNG NECTAR OF THE GODS 9 Qualified
RYAN LANIGAN NECTAR OF THE GODS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL HOARE OLD SCHOOL 19 Qualified
ANDY HOARE OLD SCHOOL 18 Qualified
DAVID KING OLD SCHOOL 18 Qualified
LACHLAN BROOKS OLD SCHOOL 16 Qualified
RILEY PARTON OLD SCHOOL 16 Qualified
AARON FERRIS OLD SCHOOL 15 Qualified
FRASER PARTON OLD SCHOOL 13 Qualified
JORDAN BASIL OLD SCHOOL 10 Qualified
WARRICK WOODHOUSE OLD SCHOOL 9 Qualified
 
 
JAMES MURRAY SKOC BLUE 17 Qualified
MATT ROWELL SKOC BLUE 17 Qualified
JONATHAN DIVER SKOC BLUE 16 Qualified
PATRICK FRASER SCHMUKI SKOC BLUE 15 Qualified
LIAM FORRISTAL SKOC BLUE 14 Qualified
BEN HALL SKOC BLUE 14 Qualified
SHAVIN PERERA SKOC BLUE 14 Qualified
JASON ELLIOTT SKOC BLUE 13 Qualified
FRASER WILSON SKOC BLUE 7 1 Remaining
LACHLAN YOUDEN SKOC BLUE 4 4 Remaining
LUKE DODIN SKOC BLUE 1 7 Remaining
OSCAR MATTHEWS SKOC BLUE 1 7 Remaining
ANGUS McPHERSON SKOC BLUE 1 7 Remaining
 
 
LIAM HOLLINGSWORTH SKOC RED 19 Qualified
WILL VANDERSLIK SKOC RED 18 Qualified
BEN BYRNES SKOC RED 17 Qualified
HUGH FLANAGAN SKOC RED 15 Qualified
LIAM DEVINE SKOC RED 13 Qualified
ZACHARY KOURAMBAS SKOC RED 13 Qualified
TOMMY MITCHELL SKOC RED 11 Qualified
JAKE BRITBART SKOC RED 5 3 Remaining
ZAC JENSEN SKOC RED 5 3 Remaining
LACHLAN JORDAN SKOC RED 4 4 Remaining
CONNOR BANNISTER SKOC RED 3 5 Remaining
BEN CROWE SKOC RED 3 5 Remaining
HARRY CROSS SKOC RED 2 6 Remaining
 
 
TOM ALLAN TEMERITY 16 Qualified
NATHAN BELL TEMERITY 16 Qualified
REGAN FIELD TEMERITY 14 Qualified
JAYSON ALEXANDER TEMERITY 10 Qualified
ZAC BARRY TEMERITY 10 Qualified
JESSE AKERMAN TEMERITY 9 Qualified
SHANE DUNNE TEMERITY 6 2 Remaining
TYSON BEATTIE TEMERITY 5 3 Remaining
CALLUM MCGRATH TEMERITY 5 3 Remaining
JACK ALLAN TEMERITY 4 4 Remaining
DAVID CONS TEMERITY 4 4 Remaining
RICKY ROVERATO TEMERITY 4 4 Remaining
MARK FLETCHER TEMERITY 3 5 Remaining
ANGUS KERR TEMERITY 3 5 Remaining
ASHLEY MAI TEMERITY 3 5 Remaining
ETHAN MAXWELL TEMERITY 3 5 Remaining
DIRK QUARTEL TEMERITY 3 5 Remaining
MATT BISSETT TEMERITY 2 6 Remaining
 
 
EMMANUEL SADOMBA WIDZEW 19 Qualified
DAVID BREMNER WIDZEW 18 Qualified
GLEN MARKOVIC WIDZEW 18 Qualified
ALEX MAXWELL WIDZEW 18 Qualified
ALAN ESKANDER WIDZEW 16 Qualified
WARREN TILMARIS WIDZEW 15 Qualified
NICK WARREN WIDZEW 15 Qualified
JAMES PATRICK WIDZEW 14 Qualified
RYAN KING WIDZEW 2 6 Remaining