|
Qualification as at 29/03/2024 |
W19 Saturday Juniors Under 12 - Section 06 (Gold) |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
THOMAS DAI |
ASHY SPURS |
11 |
Qualified |
MICHAEL FASHIK |
ASHY SPURS |
11 |
Qualified |
ROHAN ILSLEY |
ASHY SPURS |
11 |
Qualified |
GEORGE PANOUSSIS |
ASHY SPURS |
10 |
Qualified |
Nick Smith |
ASHY SPURS |
10 |
Qualified |
JACK DAVENPORT |
ASHY SPURS |
9 |
Qualified |
WILLIAM SANDERSON |
ASHY SPURS |
9 |
Qualified |
SHAUN WANG |
ASHY SPURS |
7 |
Qualified |
KATE NEWMAN |
ASHY SPURS |
1 |
4 Remaining |
SAMI RICHTER |
ASHY SPURS |
1 |
4 Remaining |
FERGUS MCINTYRE |
ASHY SPURS |
0 |
5 Remaining |
|
|
THEO COOK |
COMETS BEARS |
11 |
Qualified |
OKITHA DE SILVA |
COMETS BEARS |
11 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE MEARNS |
COMETS BEARS |
10 |
Qualified |
ANUK RATNATUNGA |
COMETS BEARS |
9 |
Qualified |
LACHLAN SUHR |
COMETS BEARS |
9 |
Qualified |
RYDER MORGAN |
COMETS BEARS |
8 |
Qualified |
TARIQUE DE MEL |
COMETS BEARS |
7 |
Qualified |
SPYRIDON TSOTSOS |
COMETS BEARS |
4 |
1 Remaining |
HAMISH KERLE |
COMETS BEARS |
1 |
4 Remaining |
TRAVIS YUOONG |
COMETS BEARS |
0 |
Disqualified |
HARVEY COOK |
COMETS BEARS |
0 |
Disqualified |
Aryan Karat |
COMETS BEARS |
0 |
Disqualified |
|
|
WILL AMIATU |
FROGS WHITE |
10 |
Qualified |
LUKE FOLEY |
FROGS WHITE |
10 |
Qualified |
SEBASTIAN LU |
FROGS WHITE |
10 |
Qualified |
Craig Monopoli |
FROGS WHITE |
10 |
Qualified |
MAX OORLOFF |
FROGS WHITE |
10 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE LANHAM |
FROGS WHITE |
9 |
Qualified |
SEBASTIAN TRENT |
FROGS WHITE |
8 |
Qualified |
Justin Wall |
FROGS WHITE |
8 |
Qualified |
MAX BONGIORNO |
FROGS WHITE |
5 |
Qualified |
NOAH GRIEVE |
FROGS WHITE |
3 |
2 Remaining |
CHRISTO ZIOURKOS |
FROGS WHITE |
3 |
2 Remaining |
NIKO BAKALIS |
FROGS WHITE |
2 |
3 Remaining |
OLIVER COWEN |
FROGS WHITE |
2 |
3 Remaining |
JAYATH FERNANDO |
FROGS WHITE |
2 |
3 Remaining |
HARRY GERI |
FROGS WHITE |
2 |
3 Remaining |
DAMON GUERRIERI |
FROGS WHITE |
2 |
3 Remaining |
HARRISON SCOTT |
FROGS WHITE |
0 |
5 Remaining |
KURTIS SCOTT |
FROGS WHITE |
0 |
5 Remaining |
YASIN SHEIKH |
FROGS WHITE |
0 |
5 Remaining |
|
|
Bailey Rose |
MACCABI HAWKS |
11 |
Qualified |
Oliver Rose |
MACCABI HAWKS |
11 |
Qualified |
Coby Rubenstein |
MACCABI HAWKS |
11 |
Qualified |
SEBASTIAN BANKY |
MACCABI HAWKS |
10 |
Qualified |
Max Behr |
MACCABI HAWKS |
9 |
Qualified |
BENJI BETTER |
MACCABI HAWKS |
9 |
Qualified |
ASHER GREEN |
MACCABI HAWKS |
9 |
Qualified |
RAPHAEL KEMPLER |
MACCABI HAWKS |
9 |
Qualified |
|
|
Guy Feinberg |
MACCABI MARLINS |
11 |
Qualified |
Eden Katsap |
MACCABI MARLINS |
11 |
Qualified |
Ashton Zalcman |
MACCABI MARLINS |
11 |
Qualified |
Eitan Shoshan |
MACCABI MARLINS |
10 |
Qualified |
Corey Small |
MACCABI MARLINS |
10 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE DAVIS |
MACCABI MARLINS |
8 |
Qualified |
Corey Rotstein |
MACCABI MARLINS |
8 |
Qualified |
Gabriel Halperin |
MACCABI MARLINS |
7 |
Qualified |
|
|
SEBASTIEN COLLIVER |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) |
11 |
Qualified |
Laurence Dell |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) |
11 |
Qualified |
WILLIAM MACKENZIE |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) |
11 |
Qualified |
NIKLAS WETUSCHAT |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) |
11 |
Qualified |
GABRIEL NONIS-DALTON |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) |
10 |
Qualified |
NICHOLAS PAPAGEORGIOU |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) |
10 |
Qualified |
ALEC MCEWEEN |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) |
9 |
Qualified |
OLIVER SILK |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) |
8 |
Qualified |
|
|
OSCAR HARPER |
MALVERN TIGERS (PURPLE) |
11 |
Qualified |
CHARLES CAILLARD |
MALVERN TIGERS (PURPLE) |
10 |
Qualified |
SAM ENGELMAN |
MALVERN TIGERS (PURPLE) |
10 |
Qualified |
JACOB HANSEN |
MALVERN TIGERS (PURPLE) |
10 |
Qualified |
GEORGE WALSHE |
MALVERN TIGERS (PURPLE) |
10 |
Qualified |
HARRY McCANN |
MALVERN TIGERS (PURPLE) |
9 |
Qualified |
LUCAS PHILLIPS |
MALVERN TIGERS (PURPLE) |
9 |
Qualified |
LUCA TYSHING |
MALVERN TIGERS (PURPLE) |
5 |
Qualified |
ORLI HANSEN |
MALVERN TIGERS (PURPLE) |
1 |
4 Remaining |
|
|
LUKE CREGAN |
TIMBERWOLVES HEAT |
11 |
Qualified |
YIANNI TOULOUPIS |
TIMBERWOLVES HEAT |
11 |
Qualified |
FLETCHER BALLANTYNE |
TIMBERWOLVES HEAT |
10 |
Qualified |
JOSEPH DEE |
TIMBERWOLVES HEAT |
10 |
Qualified |
JACK DVORAK |
TIMBERWOLVES HEAT |
10 |
Qualified |
LUKE DOUGLAS |
TIMBERWOLVES HEAT |
9 |
Qualified |
JOSEPH EDWARDS |
TIMBERWOLVES HEAT |
9 |
Qualified |
OLIVER ZELDER |
TIMBERWOLVES HEAT |
9 |
Qualified |
HARRY MANN |
TIMBERWOLVES HEAT |
3 |
2 Remaining |
MAX HEBERLE |
TIMBERWOLVES HEAT |
2 |
3 Remaining |
|
|
ZED HADZIC |
TIMBERWOLVES RAMBLERS |
11 |
Qualified |
CORMAC MORRIN |
TIMBERWOLVES RAMBLERS |
11 |
Qualified |
BILLY NORTON |
TIMBERWOLVES RAMBLERS |
11 |
Qualified |
JOSHUA AITKEN |
TIMBERWOLVES RAMBLERS |
10 |
Qualified |
JONATHAN EVANS |
TIMBERWOLVES RAMBLERS |
10 |
Qualified |
JESSE HOWELL |
TIMBERWOLVES RAMBLERS |
10 |
Qualified |
LUCAS BERRY |
TIMBERWOLVES RAMBLERS |
9 |
Qualified |
MAX HEBERLE |
TIMBERWOLVES RAMBLERS |
3 |
2 Remaining |
REILLY BICKERS |
TIMBERWOLVES RAMBLERS |
2 |
Disqualified |
JAYLEN GOREY |
TIMBERWOLVES RAMBLERS |
2 |
3 Remaining |
|
|
|