|
Qualification as at 28/03/2024 |
W19 THURSDAY MEN - Section 02 |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
MATTHEW WILSON |
BISHOPS |
21 |
Qualified |
CONNOR NORRIS |
BISHOPS |
20 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW BALL |
BISHOPS |
15 |
Qualified |
Frank McCORMACK |
BISHOPS |
15 |
Qualified |
MITCHELL RILEY |
BISHOPS |
13 |
Qualified |
DAN BRASHER |
BISHOPS |
12 |
Qualified |
TOM BRUCE |
BISHOPS |
9 |
Qualified |
JOSEPH ARTHUR |
BISHOPS |
8 |
Qualified |
BEN MORGAN |
BISHOPS |
8 |
Qualified |
SAMUEL DOREE |
BISHOPS |
6 |
2 Remaining |
JAMES McCORMACK |
BISHOPS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
DOMINIC ARTHUR |
BISHOPS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
MICHAEL O'DWYER |
BISHOPS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
CAELAN PITTS |
BISHOPS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
SAMUEL ARTHUR |
BISHOPS |
2 |
6 Remaining |
MANDELA CHUOL |
BISHOPS |
2 |
6 Remaining |
ABDULLAH YUSUF HARARE |
BISHOPS |
2 |
6 Remaining |
|
|
ALFRED CHU |
COMMISSARS |
17 |
Qualified |
TOM MIERS |
COMMISSARS |
16 |
Qualified |
RICHARD THOMAS |
COMMISSARS |
16 |
Qualified |
JACKSON WILSON |
COMMISSARS |
15 |
Qualified |
JOHNNY HOON |
COMMISSARS |
14 |
Qualified |
JACK BURTON |
COMMISSARS |
12 |
Qualified |
MATT COX |
COMMISSARS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
JACK MARKS |
COMMISSARS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
JOSH MARKS |
COMMISSARS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
|
|
ANDREW KENNEDY |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
18 |
Qualified |
PLATO MAK |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
18 |
Qualified |
NATHAN BOONSTRA |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
16 |
Qualified |
SAM JOHNSON |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
15 |
Qualified |
DANIEL PATRICIO |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
11 |
Qualified |
ANGUS RATCLIFF |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
10 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW AABRYN |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
7 |
1 Remaining |
IGNATIUS PEREIRA |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
7 |
1 Remaining |
LEVI OTTO |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
6 |
2 Remaining |
JOSEPH THARIAN |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
6 |
2 Remaining |
TRISTAN BOONSTRA |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
RYAN EVANS |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
SAM JOHNSON |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
NICK ROSS |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
BRETT SAVORY |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
RHYS HARRIS |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
DAVID AMUM |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
1 |
Disqualified |
GUS NA |
COULDNT CARE LESS |
1 |
Disqualified |
|
|
EDWARD DICK |
DEFENDANTS |
19 |
Qualified |
AIDAN LIM |
DEFENDANTS |
19 |
Qualified |
LACHY BAYSTON |
DEFENDANTS |
18 |
Qualified |
RORY ELLIS |
DEFENDANTS |
18 |
Qualified |
PATRICK GILLETT |
DEFENDANTS |
18 |
Qualified |
COREY PATTERSON |
DEFENDANTS |
18 |
Qualified |
|
|
JUSTIN BALBIR |
MOKRA |
18 |
Qualified |
ALAN GUREVICH |
MOKRA |
18 |
Qualified |
MATT KOADLOW |
MOKRA |
17 |
Qualified |
JOSH MENDIES |
MOKRA |
17 |
Qualified |
DEAN TRUBNIK |
MOKRA |
16 |
Qualified |
DANIEL KROK |
MOKRA |
12 |
Qualified |
GREG GORDON |
MOKRA |
3 |
5 Remaining |
CHARLIE GANSKY |
MOKRA |
1 |
7 Remaining |
|
|
DINITH AMARASINGHE |
POP |
21 |
Qualified |
ANTHONY DICKERSON |
POP |
20 |
Qualified |
MASOUD FAIZIE |
POP |
17 |
Qualified |
KEVIN HAN |
POP |
15 |
Qualified |
TOM RUSS |
POP |
11 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE SHEEHY |
POP |
11 |
Qualified |
TOM GALLARDO |
POP |
10 |
Qualified |
MICHEAL KOUKOURAS |
POP |
10 |
Qualified |
PIERRE MEHEUT |
POP |
9 |
Qualified |
|
|
KIRK MAHONY |
UNCLE DREW |
18 |
Qualified |
CHRISTIAN FRANGALAS |
UNCLE DREW |
17 |
Qualified |
JAMES BUCKLEY |
UNCLE DREW |
16 |
Qualified |
AARON GROSS |
UNCLE DREW |
16 |
Qualified |
JORDAN LABROOY |
UNCLE DREW |
15 |
Qualified |
MICHAEL SAMIOS |
UNCLE DREW |
14 |
Qualified |
SEAN CHAPLIN |
UNCLE DREW |
12 |
Qualified |
GEORGE BILLIAS |
UNCLE DREW |
6 |
2 Remaining |
YIANNI BILLIAS |
UNCLE DREW |
6 |
2 Remaining |
PETER DEMETRIOU |
UNCLE DREW |
5 |
3 Remaining |
LACHLAN HUNT |
UNCLE DREW |
5 |
3 Remaining |
|
|
|