|
Qualification as at 29/03/2024 |
W19 MONDAY MEN - Section 04 |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
PATRICK SHANNON |
7 DWARFS |
16 |
Qualified |
ANDREW TAN |
7 DWARFS |
16 |
Qualified |
MIKE O'CONNOR |
7 DWARFS |
15 |
Qualified |
ADAM RIECK |
7 DWARFS |
13 |
Qualified |
ADEM SCHNABEL |
7 DWARFS |
13 |
Qualified |
DANA IERACI |
7 DWARFS |
12 |
Qualified |
BRENDAN HOGAN |
7 DWARFS |
11 |
Qualified |
ANTHONY BUCCAT |
7 DWARFS |
7 |
1 Remaining |
TOM MACDONALD |
7 DWARFS |
4 |
4 Remaining |
ADRIAN TAN |
7 DWARFS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
|
|
JEREMY ALLEN |
ASHY CELTICS |
20 |
Qualified |
HARRY CLYNE |
ASHY CELTICS |
20 |
Qualified |
SAM ENGLISH |
ASHY CELTICS |
17 |
Qualified |
JIM MACKAY |
ASHY CELTICS |
17 |
Qualified |
BEN BARRY |
ASHY CELTICS |
15 |
Qualified |
LUKE ALLEN |
ASHY CELTICS |
14 |
Qualified |
ADAM LOWNDES |
ASHY CELTICS |
6 |
Disqualified |
ANGUS MACKAY |
ASHY CELTICS |
4 |
4 Remaining |
BEN PROE |
ASHY CELTICS |
4 |
4 Remaining |
OSCAR BUCKLEY |
ASHY CELTICS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
MAX CLYNE |
ASHY CELTICS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
|
|
MATT HAMILTON |
BLACK MAMBAS |
18 |
Qualified |
CHRIS JELLIS |
BLACK MAMBAS |
17 |
Qualified |
IGOR BRKIC |
BLACK MAMBAS |
16 |
Qualified |
STEPHEN SAHHAR |
BLACK MAMBAS |
16 |
Qualified |
HUGO BUTTERFIELD |
BLACK MAMBAS |
15 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW HARRISON |
BLACK MAMBAS |
14 |
Qualified |
DANIEL PURDAM |
BLACK MAMBAS |
12 |
Qualified |
JAMES TAYLOR |
BLACK MAMBAS |
11 |
Qualified |
RYAN BIRD |
BLACK MAMBAS |
6 |
2 Remaining |
|
|
JOHN HINDSON |
FLAGRANT |
20 |
Qualified |
WAYNE HINDSON |
FLAGRANT |
20 |
Qualified |
JERAD SMITH |
FLAGRANT |
20 |
Qualified |
GREG HINDSON |
FLAGRANT |
19 |
Qualified |
JASON ROWE |
FLAGRANT |
17 |
Qualified |
STUART FAULKNER |
FLAGRANT |
15 |
Qualified |
ARKI HINDSON |
FLAGRANT |
15 |
Qualified |
DWAYNE WATHEN |
FLAGRANT |
10 |
Qualified |
STUART BROOKE |
FLAGRANT |
4 |
4 Remaining |
|
|
JAMES YOUNG |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
20 |
Qualified |
RICK CRICHTON |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
18 |
Qualified |
RORY McGRATH |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
17 |
Qualified |
MICHAEL BANNAN |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
16 |
Qualified |
THOMAS McCRABB |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
14 |
Qualified |
JEREMY GARAMSZEGI |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
12 |
Qualified |
ALEX DROPSY |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
9 |
Qualified |
JAKE POWELL |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
8 |
Qualified |
PETER BANJAMIN |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
PAUL KOUKOULIAS |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
ALBERT KUANG |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
JAMES GATES |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
4 |
4 Remaining |
LACHLAN HUNT |
MCKINNON LAKERS |
4 |
4 Remaining |
|
|
MICHAEL SMITH |
SLOTHS |
20 |
Qualified |
ALEX PUCAR |
SLOTHS |
19 |
Qualified |
KURT BRAUNS |
SLOTHS |
17 |
Qualified |
JAMES HALLETT |
SLOTHS |
17 |
Qualified |
RAY JEWELL |
SLOTHS |
17 |
Qualified |
NATHAN PHILLIPS |
SLOTHS |
17 |
Qualified |
OLIVER VAN TOLEDO |
SLOTHS |
7 |
1 Remaining |
JET WIESNER |
SLOTHS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
ISAAC WU |
SLOTHS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
ROSHAN FERNANDO |
SLOTHS |
2 |
6 Remaining |
TRENT NICHOLAS |
SLOTHS |
2 |
6 Remaining |
|
|
SASITHARAN RANJAN |
VICTORIOUS SECRET |
20 |
Qualified |
YUSUF ABDULHUSSEIN |
VICTORIOUS SECRET |
19 |
Qualified |
EDWARD BROADBENT |
VICTORIOUS SECRET |
19 |
Qualified |
SHANNON BARTLETT |
VICTORIOUS SECRET |
18 |
Qualified |
RAHUL EDIRISINGHE |
VICTORIOUS SECRET |
18 |
Qualified |
OLIVER VINCENT |
VICTORIOUS SECRET |
16 |
Qualified |
SAMUEL MEIHUIZEN |
VICTORIOUS SECRET |
10 |
Qualified |
CHIRANGA MALWATTA |
VICTORIOUS SECRET |
9 |
Qualified |
JAYAMAHA NESHANTHA |
VICTORIOUS SECRET |
5 |
3 Remaining |
|
|
|