|
Qualification as at 28/03/2024 |
S18_19 MONDAY MEN - Section 09 |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
JOSH BURLAND |
BUDDIES |
20 |
Qualified |
OSCAR ELSASSER |
BUDDIES |
20 |
Qualified |
CAMERON MUIR |
BUDDIES |
20 |
Qualified |
CLAUDE ELSASSER |
BUDDIES |
18 |
Qualified |
GARIN SANDLER |
BUDDIES |
18 |
Qualified |
JACK TEMPLE |
BUDDIES |
17 |
Qualified |
ASHLEY HUNT |
BUDDIES |
15 |
Qualified |
JAMES WRETHMAN |
BUDDIES |
2 |
Disqualified |
|
|
LACHLAN BEAZLEIGH |
CHADDY FROGS |
20 |
Qualified |
TIM NANCARROW |
CHADDY FROGS |
20 |
Qualified |
BRADLEY NORMAN |
CHADDY FROGS |
20 |
Qualified |
ZAC SMITH |
CHADDY FROGS |
20 |
Qualified |
AIDAN McNAMARA |
CHADDY FROGS |
19 |
Qualified |
TYSON WYETT |
CHADDY FROGS |
19 |
Qualified |
WAYNE McGEE |
CHADDY FROGS |
18 |
Qualified |
BRAYDON RYAN |
CHADDY FROGS |
18 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW ALLAN |
CHADDY FROGS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
|
|
BRYAN LEE |
DREAM TIME |
19 |
Disqualified |
ASHWIN SUBRAMANIAM |
DREAM TIME |
19 |
Qualified |
SAMIR AGHA |
DREAM TIME |
17 |
Qualified |
MONTAGUE JOACHIM |
DREAM TIME |
17 |
Qualified |
CHUNG CHIAH |
DREAM TIME |
16 |
Disqualified |
BRAD LARKINS |
DREAM TIME |
16 |
Qualified |
TUAN LE |
DREAM TIME |
12 |
Qualified |
JAYDEN VLOTMAN |
DREAM TIME |
9 |
Disqualified |
JONATHAN LEE |
DREAM TIME |
7 |
Disqualified |
ROBERT ALFORD |
DREAM TIME |
4 |
Disqualified |
KHIN YONG ANDY CHAN |
DREAM TIME |
3 |
Disqualified |
TIMOTHY RAMSBOTTOM |
DREAM TIME |
3 |
Qualified |
JORGE LAY |
DREAM TIME |
1 |
Disqualified |
|
|
Ishaan BUNGAY |
KARDASHIAN KURSE |
20 |
Qualified |
JAMES SNAPE |
KARDASHIAN KURSE |
20 |
Qualified |
JAMES TARRANT |
KARDASHIAN KURSE |
20 |
Qualified |
JASON ADAM |
KARDASHIAN KURSE |
19 |
Qualified |
MATT CHEAH |
KARDASHIAN KURSE |
18 |
Qualified |
EDWARD JIANG |
KARDASHIAN KURSE |
17 |
Qualified |
WILLIAM PASCOE |
KARDASHIAN KURSE |
11 |
Qualified |
PETER HO |
KARDASHIAN KURSE |
7 |
1 Remaining |
JOSHUA HENKES YOUNGER |
KARDASHIAN KURSE |
4 |
4 Remaining |
TOBY DANS |
KARDASHIAN KURSE |
3 |
5 Remaining |
DOMINIC HOLDEN |
KARDASHIAN KURSE |
2 |
6 Remaining |
|
|
PATRICK KOO |
KLINGON |
20 |
Qualified |
ADRIAN PHAN |
KLINGON |
20 |
Qualified |
Alvin LEUNG |
KLINGON |
19 |
Qualified |
CHRISTOPHER LUONG |
KLINGON |
19 |
Qualified |
JASON WANG |
KLINGON |
18 |
Qualified |
MICHAEL LA |
KLINGON |
17 |
Qualified |
Peter SUGIJA |
KLINGON |
14 |
Qualified |
ANDREW MAH |
KLINGON |
11 |
Qualified |
WILL RYAN |
KLINGON |
9 |
Qualified |
|
|
MATHEW STEENVOORDEN |
RAPTORS |
19 |
Qualified |
CHRIS DOUGHERTY |
RAPTORS |
18 |
Qualified |
MARTIN NEWMAN |
RAPTORS |
17 |
Qualified |
MARCUS KOORN |
RAPTORS |
16 |
Qualified |
DAVID MEULENDIJKS |
RAPTORS |
16 |
Qualified |
DARCY McLENNAN |
RAPTORS |
14 |
Qualified |
SEAN FOX |
RAPTORS |
11 |
Qualified |
ANTHONY MEULENDIJKS |
RAPTORS |
7 |
1 Remaining |
|
|
MATTHEW THEOCHARI |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
19 |
Qualified |
SEAN HEWITT |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
18 |
Qualified |
ANDREW CAMERON |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
17 |
Qualified |
BRETT HEWITT |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
15 |
Qualified |
BRETT WALTON |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
15 |
Qualified |
FRANK CHILA |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
14 |
Qualified |
JULIAN SAFFIGNA |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
13 |
Qualified |
NICK TSAPTSALIS |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
12 |
Qualified |
|
|
|