|
Qualification as at 28/03/2024 |
S18_19 MONDAY MEN - Section 01 |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
MATT HARVEY |
A-TEAM |
16 |
Qualified |
MAX KOOYMAN HARDGE |
A-TEAM |
15 |
Qualified |
RICHARD CALLUS |
A-TEAM |
13 |
Qualified |
ZANE LEYDEN |
A-TEAM |
13 |
Qualified |
OSCAR PEARSON |
A-TEAM |
11 |
Qualified |
DAVID PETERS |
A-TEAM |
11 |
Qualified |
MASON GAZE |
A-TEAM |
9 |
Qualified |
DARCY DANIELS |
A-TEAM |
6 |
2 Remaining |
BRYCE LEYDEN |
A-TEAM |
6 |
2 Remaining |
HUGH BAXTER |
A-TEAM |
4 |
4 Remaining |
SHEA DURRINGTON |
A-TEAM |
4 |
4 Remaining |
JOSH ARROWSMITH |
A-TEAM |
2 |
6 Remaining |
XAVIER HOGAN |
A-TEAM |
2 |
6 Remaining |
JORDAN LISLE |
A-TEAM |
2 |
6 Remaining |
ZAC LISLE |
A-TEAM |
2 |
6 Remaining |
BEN SMITHWICK |
A-TEAM |
2 |
6 Remaining |
|
|
RICHARD GEE |
ALL BLACKS |
19 |
Qualified |
SEAN PAULDING |
ALL BLACKS |
19 |
Qualified |
NICK MELENHORST |
ALL BLACKS |
18 |
Qualified |
HAYDEN EPHRAUMS |
ALL BLACKS |
16 |
Qualified |
WILLIAM SISOUW |
ALL BLACKS |
13 |
Qualified |
SIMON GEE |
ALL BLACKS |
10 |
Qualified |
TOM MELENHORST |
ALL BLACKS |
9 |
Qualified |
MARIO APRILE |
ALL BLACKS |
6 |
2 Remaining |
BRADLEY LACIS |
ALL BLACKS |
6 |
2 Remaining |
MITCHELL UNWIN |
ALL BLACKS |
6 |
2 Remaining |
ZAC EVANS |
ALL BLACKS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
DAMIEN THOMAS |
ALL BLACKS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
JAMES MELENHORST |
ALL BLACKS |
2 |
6 Remaining |
CHRISTOPHER MURPHY |
ALL BLACKS |
1 |
Disqualified |
|
|
MICHAEL ABBOTT |
ASHY HUSKIES |
19 |
Qualified |
Hayden HANDLEY |
ASHY HUSKIES |
19 |
Qualified |
JACK MARINO |
ASHY HUSKIES |
19 |
Qualified |
TIM ANGUS |
ASHY HUSKIES |
17 |
Qualified |
TERRY TYRELL GIFFARD |
ASHY HUSKIES |
17 |
Qualified |
GEORDIE McCLELLAND |
ASHY HUSKIES |
16 |
Qualified |
LACHLAN ROBERTSON |
ASHY HUSKIES |
14 |
Qualified |
NICK SCOTT |
ASHY HUSKIES |
12 |
Qualified |
MAX BERZINS |
ASHY HUSKIES |
3 |
5 Remaining |
BEN CROWE |
ASHY HUSKIES |
3 |
5 Remaining |
|
|
TOM BOTTRELL |
BENCHWARMERS |
19 |
Qualified |
AROK MADING |
BENCHWARMERS |
19 |
Qualified |
CARSTEN VON ARNIM |
BENCHWARMERS |
18 |
Qualified |
GOFRI WILSON |
BENCHWARMERS |
18 |
Qualified |
SEBASTIAN GOLDBY |
BENCHWARMERS |
14 |
Qualified |
UMAIR NALEER |
BENCHWARMERS |
11 |
Qualified |
MICHAEL SOLTY |
BENCHWARMERS |
10 |
Qualified |
DANIEL KINKELA |
BENCHWARMERS |
9 |
Qualified |
JACOB BUSH |
BENCHWARMERS |
1 |
7 Remaining |
LAURENCE VIVAR |
BENCHWARMERS |
1 |
7 Remaining |
|
|
BEN AOUKAR |
RIM BURNERS |
18 |
Qualified |
ZACH ROSE |
RIM BURNERS |
18 |
Qualified |
FRAZER COLE |
RIM BURNERS |
16 |
Qualified |
GABRIEL KAUFMANN |
RIM BURNERS |
16 |
Qualified |
ETHAN LARNACH |
RIM BURNERS |
16 |
Qualified |
TOM SOULTANAKIS |
RIM BURNERS |
16 |
Qualified |
JOSH DAVIS |
RIM BURNERS |
15 |
Qualified |
XAVIER EVANS |
RIM BURNERS |
6 |
2 Remaining |
LUTHER PITTS |
RIM BURNERS |
1 |
Disqualified |
|
|
CHRIS MINKOU |
SPLASH |
20 |
Qualified |
MARKO TRIFUNOVIC |
SPLASH |
20 |
Qualified |
MAXIMILIAN BAUM |
SPLASH |
18 |
Qualified |
JOSHUA HISCOCK |
SPLASH |
17 |
Qualified |
JOSHUA NEGRI |
SPLASH |
17 |
Qualified |
ZIVA IVANOV |
SPLASH |
15 |
Qualified |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN |
SPLASH |
13 |
Qualified |
DANIEL GREENWOOD |
SPLASH |
7 |
1 Remaining |
NICK SHEPHERD |
SPLASH |
7 |
1 Remaining |
|
|
MAX PERTZEL |
ST BENEDICTS |
20 |
Qualified |
BENJAMIN TESORIERO |
ST BENEDICTS |
19 |
Qualified |
CHRIS KIRTON |
ST BENEDICTS |
18 |
Qualified |
MAX GRANT |
ST BENEDICTS |
16 |
Qualified |
SAM MILLER |
ST BENEDICTS |
15 |
Qualified |
JUSTIN KOOB |
ST BENEDICTS |
14 |
Qualified |
TOM CHAMBERS |
ST BENEDICTS |
12 |
Qualified |
LUKE BERTUCCI |
ST BENEDICTS |
6 |
2 Remaining |
NICK CAINE |
ST BENEDICTS |
2 |
6 Remaining |
REUBEN CAINE |
ST BENEDICTS |
2 |
6 Remaining |
|
|
|