Qualification as at 28/03/2024 |
W17 MONDAY MEN - Section 07 |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
LUKE YOUNG |
LEBRONTOURAGE |
19 |
Qualified |
BLADE BAXTER |
LEBRONTOURAGE |
17 |
Qualified |
JACKSON CULL |
LEBRONTOURAGE |
17 |
Qualified |
CALLUM FOAT |
LEBRONTOURAGE |
16 |
Qualified |
LEE WEISS |
LEBRONTOURAGE |
12 |
Qualified |
CALUM RAYNER |
LEBRONTOURAGE |
11 |
Qualified |
SACHIN VARADARAJAN |
LEBRONTOURAGE |
4 |
4 Remaining |
JOSHUA BARLETT |
LEBRONTOURAGE |
3 |
5 Remaining |
KOSTA KAZANTZIDIS |
LEBRONTOURAGE |
3 |
Disqualified |
NICK PINCOTT |
LEBRONTOURAGE |
2 |
6 Remaining |
MITCH EVANS |
LEBRONTOURAGE |
1 |
Disqualified |
|
|
IAN BIRCH |
SKOC SAINTS |
19 |
Qualified |
THOMAS ANDRISKE |
SKOC SAINTS |
18 |
Qualified |
CURTIS LO |
SKOC SAINTS |
18 |
Qualified |
DAMIAN GRUBNIC |
SKOC SAINTS |
17 |
Qualified |
WILL LANGTON |
SKOC SAINTS |
16 |
Qualified |
JONAH STEPHENSON |
SKOC SAINTS |
16 |
Qualified |
NED O'BRYAN |
SKOC SAINTS |
14 |
Qualified |
JAMIESON STEFANAC |
SKOC SAINTS |
11 |
Qualified |
LESTER LO |
SKOC SAINTS |
6 |
2 Remaining |
MITCHELL RILEY |
SKOC SAINTS |
6 |
2 Remaining |
EDISON NGUYEN |
SKOC SAINTS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
|
|
PATRICK THOMPSON |
SLEEPING GIANTS |
17 |
Qualified |
GRANT CARTWRIGHT |
SLEEPING GIANTS |
16 |
Qualified |
DEAN PAPOULIS |
SLEEPING GIANTS |
16 |
Qualified |
ANTHONY RIZZO |
SLEEPING GIANTS |
16 |
Qualified |
SHANE STEPHENSON |
SLEEPING GIANTS |
15 |
Qualified |
VUK MILACIC |
SLEEPING GIANTS |
12 |
Qualified |
STEPHEN HATZINIKOLAOU |
SLEEPING GIANTS |
8 |
Qualified |
JACKSON BRADSHAW |
SLEEPING GIANTS |
4 |
4 Remaining |
Attill FILIPPELLI |
SLEEPING GIANTS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
MICHAEL PETERS |
SLEEPING GIANTS |
3 |
5 Remaining |
|
|
ALEX BOLT |
SONICS (19) |
17 |
Qualified |
LOUIE MENDOZA |
SONICS (19) |
17 |
Qualified |
DIMA MARR |
SONICS (19) |
16 |
Qualified |
CAMPBELL MARSDEN |
SONICS (19) |
16 |
Qualified |
Joshua BUSSELL |
SONICS (19) |
14 |
Qualified |
JASON MENCHE |
SONICS (19) |
13 |
Qualified |
JUHA VIRTANEN |
SONICS (19) |
10 |
Qualified |
LACHLAN CRISP |
SONICS (19) |
9 |
Qualified |
DAMIEN SALTER |
SONICS (19) |
8 |
Qualified |
MARCUS ABBOTT |
SONICS (19) |
6 |
2 Remaining |
|
|
BRETT COLEMAN |
SURREY HILLS |
16 |
Qualified |
JUSTIN BEGG |
SURREY HILLS |
15 |
Qualified |
PETE BOAG |
SURREY HILLS |
14 |
Qualified |
JARROD MARTIN |
SURREY HILLS |
13 |
Qualified |
STUART LAWRENCE |
SURREY HILLS |
12 |
Qualified |
RYAN SMITH |
SURREY HILLS |
12 |
Qualified |
STEVE GREEN |
SURREY HILLS |
11 |
Qualified |
WAYNE HARRIS |
SURREY HILLS |
11 |
Qualified |
JASON MAJOR |
SURREY HILLS |
11 |
Qualified |
IAN SMITH |
SURREY HILLS |
9 |
Qualified |
JASON MERCURI |
SURREY HILLS |
4 |
4 Remaining |
|
|
ANDREW GALGANI |
TIMBERWOLVES STEAMROLLERS |
18 |
Qualified |
REILLY HARRICK |
TIMBERWOLVES STEAMROLLERS |
17 |
Qualified |
SEBASTIAN MANNIX |
TIMBERWOLVES STEAMROLLERS |
17 |
Qualified |
NATHAN BLIZZARD |
TIMBERWOLVES STEAMROLLERS |
16 |
Qualified |
PETER GAFF |
TIMBERWOLVES STEAMROLLERS |
15 |
Qualified |
XAVIER REIMERS |
TIMBERWOLVES STEAMROLLERS |
15 |
Qualified |
MITCHELL NUGARA |
TIMBERWOLVES STEAMROLLERS |
11 |
Qualified |
TOM VANCE |
TIMBERWOLVES STEAMROLLERS |
6 |
2 Remaining |
JOHN BATS |
TIMBERWOLVES STEAMROLLERS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
DANIEL MURRAY |
TIMBERWOLVES STEAMROLLERS |
5 |
3 Remaining |
|
|
SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ |
TRAP CITY |
19 |
Qualified |
Dean TOHOVITIS |
TRAP CITY |
19 |
Qualified |
JARROD DALZOTTO |
TRAP CITY |
17 |
Qualified |
ADAM JAFFE |
TRAP CITY |
14 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW McCARTNEY |
TRAP CITY |
14 |
Qualified |
CALLUM DYER |
TRAP CITY |
10 |
Qualified |
GEOFFREY MARTIN |
TRAP CITY |
10 |
Qualified |
NAJIM AMIRI |
TRAP CITY |
9 |
Qualified |
ASHLEY RODAN |
TRAP CITY |
7 |
1 Remaining |
MATT IRWIN |
TRAP CITY |
6 |
2 Remaining |
MEL SINWAT |
TRAP CITY |
5 |
3 Remaining |